Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Baronage

Tnek and Tannis
Barony of Tir-y-Don
July 28, 1984 (AS 19) - March 16, 1991 (AS 25)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this term in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date
* 1 Cara Marie of Carlisle Swan and Cygnet 7/28/1984
* 2 Ewan the Mad Wanderer Swan and Cygnet 7/28/1984
* 3 Malkin Grey Swan and Cygnet 7/28/1984
* 4 Tuiren de Lisle Whelk 7/28/1984
Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
* 5 Quentin Wrenguard ap Rhys Orca 7/28/1984
* 6 Talan ap Rhys Orca 7/28/1984
Tir-y-Don's Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
7 Andrea of Carlisle Swan and Cygnet 1/12/1985
8 Eyvonne Adele Swan and Cygnet 1/12/1985
9 Quentin Wrenguard ap Rhys Swan and Cygnet 1/12/1985
# Recipient Award Date
10 Anne of Ridgehaven Swan and Cygnet 3/2/1985
11 Giles O' Culzean Swan and Cygnet 3/2/1985
12 Namir na Arvarad Swan and Cygnet 3/2/1985
13 Talan ap Rhys Swan and Cygnet 3/2/1985
14 Ismael ibn Murad al-ben Mohammed nasil Hakim Swan and Cygnet 2/14/1987
15 Addison the Wanderer Swan and Cygnet 3/7/1987
16 Alienora na Coille Swan and Cygnet 3/7/1987
17 Colin ap Rhys Swan and Cygnet 3/7/1987
18 Thorvard Assa Swan and Cygnet 3/7/1987
Tir-y-Don Baronial Birthday (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
19 Donal macRuiseart Orca 3/7/1987
# Recipient Award Date
20 Alienora na Coille Whelk 1/9/1988
21 Karl Haraldsson Swan and Cygnet 1/1/1989
22 Semeeah Caitlyn Swan and Cygnet 1/1/1989
23 Bianca de Almeria Swan and Cygnet 1/7/1989
24 Vladimir Thorinnsen Swan and Cygnet 1/7/1989
25 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Swan and Cygnet 3/4/1989
26 Oriana of Xylina Swan and Cygnet 3/4/1989
27 Richard d'Andrade Swan and Cygnet 3/4/1989
28 Addison the Wanderer Whelk 4/7/1990
29 Aelfwynn Silverhand Whelk 4/7/1990
30 Bruno von der Eiche Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
31 Donal macRuiseart Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
32 Greta Klusenaere Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
33 Ismael ibn Murad al-ben Mohammed nasil Hakim Orca 4/7/1990
34 Jocelyn de Wildhain nah Rosmahil Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
35 Kathe von Linz Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
36 Khadijah Jehan Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
37 Miriam Rachael bat Mordechai Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
38 Tannis of Tir-y-Don Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
39 Thorvard Assa Orca 4/7/1990
40 Timofei Ivanovich Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
41 Tnek the Ainissestor Swan and Cygnet 4/7/1990
Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
42 Aelfwynn Silverhand Swan and Cygnet 1/12/1991
43 Bianca de Almeria Whelk 1/12/1991
44 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Whelk 1/12/1991
45 Otto Bötticher von Spreebrucke Swan and Cygnet 1/12/1991
46 Tymoteusz Konikokrad Swan and Cygnet 1/12/1991
47 Vuong Manh Swan and Cygnet 1/12/1991
# Recipient Award Date
+ 48 Assar merch Owen Swan and Cygnet 3/16/1991
+ 49 Gwion ap Owen Swan and Cygnet 3/16/1991
Tir-y-Don Baronial Investiture (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
+ 50 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Orca 3/16/1991
+ 51 Otto Bötticher von Spreebrucke Orca 3/16/1991
+ 52 Wulfbrand Lurkr Orca 3/16/1991
+ 53 Quentin Wrenguard ap Rhys Whelk 3/16/1991

* Items on Investiture date may be from previous baronage
+ Items on Investiture date may be from next baronage


W3C Compliant Table Data