Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
September 10, 1994 (AS 29) - April 1, 1995 (AS 29)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Thorbrandr and Eorann (Dun Carraig)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Anton Tremayne Duke (Atlantia) 9/10/1994
2 Luned of Snowdon Duchess (Atlantia) 9/10/1994
3 Steffan Wulfshaven Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/10/1994
4 Havordh Ættarbani Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/10/1994
5 Clan Hanashi Award of the Shark's Tooth 9/10/1994
6 Elen Prydydd Award of Arms 9/10/1994
7 Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/10/1994
8 Isabeau Gower Award of Arms 9/10/1994
# Recipient Award Date
9 Killian Ebonwoulfe Award of Arms 9/11/1994
Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
10 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Companion of the Yew Bow 9/17/1994
11 Ilarion Ivanovich Drakonov Companion of the Pearl 9/17/1994
Academie of the Rapier (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
12 Alan of Gravesend Companion of the Sea Stag 10/22/1994
13 Duncan Gregor MacGregor Companion of l'Académie d'Espée 10/22/1994
14 Caiterina Nic Chonmeadha Award of Arms 10/22/1994
15 Kyneburh Boithuile Award of Arms 10/22/1994
16 Aislinn de Bhulbh Award of Arms 10/22/1994
# Recipient Award Date
17 Ambra Micheli Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/29/1994
Transylvanian Travesty (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Waldemar Jugler Award of Arms 10/29/1994
19 Anastasiia Volchkova Vladimirova vnuka Award of Arms 10/29/1994
20 Elizabeth the Unknown Grant of Arms 10/29/1994
21 Samirah of Antioch Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/29/1994
22 Albrecht Kreiner Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/29/1994
Crown Tournament (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
23 Aelfred of Cres Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 11/5/1994
24 Alyna of Snow Camp Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/5/1994
25 Gæfstan Gerhard Award of the Shark's Tooth 11/5/1994
26 Brigid of Linnhe Award of Arms 11/5/1994
27 Katherine Luvel Award of Arms 11/5/1994
28 Darius Uiridus Award of Arms 11/5/1994
29 Manus MacDay Award of Arms 11/5/1994
Another Pointless War (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Harald Brandarm Olafssen Knight 11/12/1994
31 Agnese Canigiano Court Baroness (Atlantia) 11/12/1994
32 Hreodbeorht MacBeath Companion of the Yew Bow 11/12/1994
33 Damon Argent Companion of the Pearl 11/12/1994
34 Stanislaw of Black Diamond Award of Arms 11/12/1994
35 Johanna Hanscom Award of Arms 11/12/1994
Feast of Herne (Attilium)
# Recipient Award Date
36 Myrra Fionnbhair of Argyll Companion of the Pearl 12/3/1994
37 Maura McCrery Award of Arms 12/3/1994
38 Geoffrey Kyle Kiffin Award of Arms 12/3/1994
Masqued Ball (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
39 Lavinia of Catmere Companion of the Pearl 12/10/1994
40 Morgan Wolfsinger Companion of the Pearl 12/10/1994
41 Susanna Grey Award of Arms 12/10/1994
42 Bran Mac Conraoi Award of Arms 12/10/1994
43 Lasair Burke Award of Arms 12/10/1994
44 Elspeth of Caer Mear Award of Arms 12/10/1994
Yule Revel (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
45 Galen Woodwalker Companion of the Yew Bow (AoA) 1/1/1995
46 Lilliane de L'Aleyzanne Companion of the Pearl (AoA) 1/1/1995
47 Kendrick Wayfarer King's Award of Excellence 1/1/1995
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
48 Áedán Aylwyn King's Award of Excellence 1/7/1995
49 Elewys the Jew Award of Arms 1/7/1995
50 Caitlyn O'Duirnin Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/7/1995
51 Robert Bedingfield Companion of l'Académie d'Espée 1/7/1995
52 Miriel McLain Award of Arms 1/7/1995
53 Rebekah de Veryan Companion of the Pearl 1/7/1995
54 Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/7/1995
55 Vortigern Faber Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/7/1995
56 William the Stout Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/7/1995
57 Jeremy Companion of the Sea Urchin 1/7/1995
58 Rinaldo Diego Companion of the Pearl 1/7/1995
59 Siobhan O'Riordain Companion of the Pearl 1/7/1995
60 Dafydd ap Gwystl Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/7/1995
61 Morvran Corbet de la Flamme Knight 1/7/1995
62 Fritz Justus Fritz King's Award of Excellence 1/7/1995
63 Grace Gambel Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/7/1995
# Recipient Award Date
64 Oenghus Gunnach Donn Award of Arms 1/14/1995
Southern 12th Night (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Deirdre Morgan Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/14/1995
66 William Ranulf le Broc Grant of Arms 1/14/1995
67 William Ranulf le Broc Territorial Baron, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 1/14/1995
68 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 1/14/1995
69 Maddalena Rondinelli Grant of Arms 1/14/1995
70 Stephania Hering Award of the Undine 1/14/1995
71 Aodh Marland Companion of the Pearl 1/14/1995
72 Corwyn Wodewarde Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/14/1995
73 Rowen the Shiftless Award of Arms 1/14/1995
74 Marion Lang Boogschutter Award of Arms 1/14/1995
75 Kira ni Dafydd Award of Arms 1/14/1995
76 Brigit of Mercia Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/14/1995
77 Thomas Smyth of Ayr King's Award of Excellence 1/14/1995
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
78 Galen of Black Diamond Award of Arms 1/28/1995
79 Felina von Behren Award of Arms 1/28/1995
80 Willem Herbertson Award of Arms 1/28/1995
81 Alessandro Isidoro Award of Arms 1/28/1995
82 Cassandra ferch y Wehyddes Award of Arms 1/28/1995
83 Gunthor Ravenshield Award of Arms 1/28/1995
Tourney of Ymir (Elvegast)
# Recipient Award Date
84 Stanislav von Neuland Award of Arms 2/18/1995
85 Ceridwen of Buckston-on-Eno Award of Arms 2/18/1995
86 Bébinn Ó Corcra Award of Arms 2/18/1995
87 Richard ffaukes Award of Arms 2/18/1995
88 Branwen Madyn Wallis Award of Arms 2/18/1995
89 Danyel Volker Award of Arms 2/18/1995
90 Stefan O'Reilly Award of Arms 2/18/1995
91 Labhaiose inghean ui Raghailligh Award of Arms 2/18/1995
92 Atra Award of Arms 2/18/1995
Ponte Alto Third Baronial Anniversary (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
93 Temair MacDiarmada Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/25/1995
94 Ysabeau Madeleine de Gascogne Award of Arms 2/25/1995
95 Gregge the Archer Award of Arms 2/25/1995
96 Enid nic Eoin Companion of the Pearl (AoA) 2/25/1995
97 Karen Larsdatter Award of Arms 2/25/1995
98 Marion Nick Galen Award of Arms 2/25/1995
99 Rose Galen Award of Arms 2/25/1995
100 Gwenhwyvar Ywein Award of Arms 2/25/1995
101 Canneau egh McRuss Award of Arms 2/25/1995
102 Ursula MacVarroun Award of Arms 2/25/1995
# Recipient Award Date
103 Comar gyr Mirand Companion of the Yew Bow 3/4/1995
20th Baronial Anniversary and Investiture (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
104 Otto Bötticher von Spreebrucke Grant of Arms 3/11/1995
105 Otto Bötticher von Spreebrucke Territorial Baron, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 3/11/1995
106 Sarah Lynnette of Carlisle Grant of Arms 3/11/1995
107 Sarah Lynnette of Carlisle Territorial Baroness, Retired (Tir-y-Don) 3/11/1995
108 Ceridwen of Moray Award of Arms 3/11/1995
109 Cormac MacGregor Award of Arms 3/11/1995
110 Giuliana Salviati Award of Arms 3/11/1995
111 Wulfbrand Lurkr Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/11/1995
112 Jael Grabow Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/11/1995
113 Sieglinde Achtermann Companion of the Pearl 3/11/1995
114 Rebekkah Award of the Undine 3/11/1995
115 Thora Arnketilsdóttir Award of the Undine 3/11/1995
116 Gregory Blount Award of Arms 3/11/1995
117 Linnet Gordon Award of Arms 3/11/1995
118 Elizabeth de Bardeleye Award of Arms 3/11/1995
Gulf Wars IV (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
119 Anton Tremayne Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/18/1995
Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
120 Brenna of Storvik Grant of Arms 3/25/1995
121 Brenna of Storvik Territorial Baroness, Retired (Storvik) 3/25/1995
122 Corun MacAnndra Grant of Arms 3/25/1995
123 Corun MacAnndra Territorial Baron, Retired (Storvik) 3/25/1995
124 Fevronia Murometsa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/25/1995
125 Igor Medvéd Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/25/1995
126 Alastar Clark Bowman Award of Arms 3/25/1995
127 Thorvald Hrafnsson Companion of the Pearl 3/25/1995
128 Anne of Carthew Companion of the Pearl 3/25/1995
129 Elisabeth MacAlester of Kintyre Companion of the Pearl 3/25/1995
130 Ariane la Fileuse Companion of the Pearl 3/25/1995
131 Ayisha bint `Ata' Award of Arms 3/25/1995
132 Arianna Morgan Award of Arms 3/25/1995
133 Catriona Beansheinn Award of Arms 3/25/1995
134 Felicia of Storvik Award of Arms 3/25/1995
135 Bleiddian y Llwynonn Award of the Undine 3/25/1995
Coronation of Michael and Seonaid (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
136 Achbar ibn Ali Companion of the Sea Stag 4/1/1995
137 William the Stout King's Award of Excellence 4/1/1995
138 Heinrich Kreiner King's Award of Excellence 4/1/1995
139 Stephania Hering King's Award of Excellence 4/1/1995
140 Judith von Gruenwald Companion of the Nonpareil 4/1/1995
141 Ceridwen ferch Owain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/1/1995
142 Bran Trefonnen Companion of the Pearl 4/1/1995
143 Dougal MacEwan Companion of the Pearl 4/1/1995
144 Lyanna of Bergental Companion of the Pearl 4/1/1995
145 Theodora Delamore Award of the Undine 4/1/1995
146 Roland de Mounteney Award of the Undine 4/1/1995
147 Brocc the Smith Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/1/1995

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data