Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Amalric I and Caia I
September 11, 1999 (AS 34) - April 1, 2000 (AS 34)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Stephen Grey Award of Arms 9/11/1999
2 Síne nic Aindréis Award of Arms 9/11/1999
3 Frederich von Teufen Award of Arms 9/11/1999
4 Maukolum Chelbroc of Blackstar Award of Arms 9/11/1999
5 Talbot Beman Award of Arms 9/11/1999
6 Zada Byrd Award of Arms 9/11/1999
Lochmere Baronial Birthday (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
7 Séamus Ó Cuileáin Award of Arms 9/25/1999
8 Medb ingen Brain Award of Arms 9/25/1999
Crown Tournament (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
9 Wolfgang the Gameman Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/2/1999
10 Mícheál Ó Comhdhain Award of Arms 10/2/1999
11 Krystyne McGowan of Rose Hill Award of Arms 10/2/1999
12 Ruairidh Kensie Scott MacDoughall Award of Arms 10/2/1999
13 Meriall Hogaine Award of Arms 10/2/1999
14 Cormac an Faoldubh Award of Arms 10/2/1999
15 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill Award of Arms 10/2/1999
16 Raimondo Ricchi detto il Lemosino Award of Arms 10/2/1999
Kingdom Crusades (East)
# Recipient Award Date
17 Sean MacKelly Award of Arms 10/9/1999
18 Grace Whytteng Award of Arms 10/9/1999
19 Tonwen ferch Morien Award of Arms 10/9/1999
20 Denise Duvalier Award of Arms 10/9/1999
21 Simona dell'Amore Award of Arms 10/9/1999
22 Sorcha de Glys Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/9/1999
23 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Companion of the Sea Stag 10/9/1999
24 Nicholas McKlinchey Companion of the Sea Urchin 10/9/1999
Known World Academy of the Rapier (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Kirk Dragomani Companion of the White Scarf 11/13/1999
26 Maderun Landimôr Award of Arms 11/13/1999
27 Merecwen Albeorne Award of Arms 11/13/1999
28 Bazyli Oleschsky Award of Arms 11/13/1999
29 Tasys Gerasimov Award of Arms 11/13/1999
Barnacled Bullfrog (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
30 Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/20/1999
31 Tamar of Rowanwood Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/20/1999
32 Nathalie of San Marco Award of Arms 11/20/1999
33 Feyerwary Ersebet Award of Arms 11/20/1999
34 John the Wanderer Award of Arms 11/20/1999
35 Cynwrig ap Rhys Award of Arms 11/20/1999
36 BETHOC MACALPIN Award of the Silver Nautilus 11/20/1999
University (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
37 Michael Oldcastle of Ravenspur Award of Arms 12/4/1999
38 Michael Thomas Somerfield Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/4/1999
39 Giuliana Salviati Companion of the Pearl 12/4/1999
Feast of the Winter Solstice (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
40 Joseph of Aire Faucon Award of Arms 12/18/1999
41 Sara Isabella Montgomerie Award of Arms 12/18/1999
42 Marc d'Aubigny Award of Arms 12/18/1999
43 Isabella of Drachentor Award of Arms 12/18/1999
44 Mary of Shrewsbury Award of Arms 12/18/1999
45 Anthony Ferguson Companion of the Sea Urchin 12/18/1999
46 Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/18/1999
Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
47 Elisabeth MacAlester of Kintyre Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/8/2000
48 Francesca la Curiosa Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/8/2000
49 Azza al-Shiraziyya Companion of the Pearl 1/8/2000
50 James of Rutland Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/8/2000
51 Rhiannon of Berra Award of Arms 1/8/2000
52 Rebecca of Caer Mear Award of Arms 1/8/2000
53 Caterina d'Este da Venezia Award of Arms 1/8/2000
54 Balynar Thorvaldsson Companion of the Kraken 1/8/2000
55 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Companion of the Sea Stag 1/8/2000
56 Finnr Grimulfsson Companion of the Golden Dolphin (AoA) 1/8/2000
57 Giles O' Culzean Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/8/2000
58 Pedro de Alcazar Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/8/2000
59 Dolce dei Bracchi Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/8/2000
60 Dosso Bracchetto Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/8/2000
61 Dosso Bracchetto Award of Arms 1/8/2000
62 Gregge the Archer Companion of the Yew Bow 1/8/2000
Inter-Baronial Twelfth Night (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
63 Wulfric Adler Companion of the Kraken 1/15/2000
64 Roxana Greenstreet Companion of the Pearl 1/15/2000
65 John Forneau Award of Arms 1/15/2000
66 Wulfric Adler Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/15/2000
67 Ceridwen of Moray Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/15/2000
68 Felicia Catriona Morgan Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/15/2000
Ice Castles (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
69 Elizabeth of Rosewood Award of the Shark's Tooth 1/29/2000
70 Vladmir of Eztergom Grant of Arms 1/29/2000
71 Vladmir of Eztergom Territorial Baron, Retired (Black Diamond) 1/29/2000
72 Isabel d'Avignon Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/29/2000
73 Uilliam MacCloskey Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/29/2000
74 Tholen der Egel Award of Arms 1/29/2000
75 Ceridwen merch Tudwal Penwyn Award of Arms 1/29/2000
Bright Hills' Birthday 'Carnivale' (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
76 Ana Ilevna Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/5/2000
77 Isabella Benalcázar Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/5/2000
78 Ingvild Josefsdatter Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/5/2000
79 Caitlín Cheannláidir Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/5/2000
80 Melisant of Volchevo Lesa Award of Arms 2/5/2000
81 Katerina Kristanovna Volokhova vnuka Order of the Hippocampus 2/5/2000
82 Tanglust wraig Brychan Award of Arms 2/5/2000
83 Eleri Vwyn Award of Arms 2/5/2000
84 Olwen the Odd Award of Arms 2/5/2000
Tourney of Ymir (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
85 Iacopo Attaviano da Vizzi Grant of Arms 2/12/2000
86 Iacopo Attaviano da Vizzi Territorial Baron, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/12/2000
87 Lucia Bellini Grant of Arms 2/12/2000
88 Lucia Bellini Territorial Baroness, Retired (Windmaster's Hill) 2/12/2000
89 Wil Elmsford Award of Arms 2/12/2000
90 Gilbert Courdelion Award of Arms 2/12/2000
91 Áed Fáid Award of Arms 2/12/2000
92 Stanwulf the Stern Award of Arms 2/12/2000
93 Allesandrea Trieste Award of Arms 2/12/2000
94 James Byngham Companion of the Pearl 2/12/2000
95 Fíne ingen Tomaltaig Companion of the Pearl 2/12/2000
96 Wulfbrand Lurkr Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/12/2000
97 Aileen McDonagh Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/12/2000
98 Christiana filia Clarae Fayreclought Award of the Silver Nautilus 2/12/2000
99 Ragnarr Blackhammer Knight 2/12/2000
Estrella War XVI (Atenveldt)
# Recipient Award Date
100 Emma Grey Award of Arms 2/19/2000
Ponte Alto Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Ponte Alto)
# Recipient Award Date
101 Donald MacGregor Territorial Baron, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/26/2000
102 Donald MacGregor Grant of Arms 2/26/2000
103 Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood Territorial Baroness, Retired (Ponte Alto) 2/26/2000
104 Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood Grant of Arms 2/26/2000
105 Caitlyn O'Duirnin Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/26/2000
106 Ranulf of Waterford Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/26/2000
107 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Knight 2/26/2000
108 Enid nic Eoin Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/26/2000
109 Boroghul Khara Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/26/2000
110 Maria von dem Mäuseturm Award of Arms 2/26/2000
111 Gareth MacBride Award of Arms 2/26/2000
112 Angus Cameron Companion of the Sea Stag 2/26/2000
Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Nottinghill Coill)
# Recipient Award Date
113 János of Cyddlain Downs Grant of Arms 3/4/2000
114 János of Cyddlain Downs Territorial Baron, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 3/4/2000
115 Rachel Wallace Grant of Arms 3/4/2000
116 Rachel Wallace Territorial Baroness, Retired (Nottinghill Coill) 3/4/2000
117 Natasha Tzigani Award of Arms 3/4/2000
118 Deirdre of Boolteens Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/4/2000
119 Wulfgar der Krieger Award of Arms 3/4/2000
120 Danr Bjornsson Award of Arms 3/4/2000
121 Anastasia dello Scudo Rosso Companion of the Pearl 3/4/2000
122 Siobhán NicDhuinnshléibhe Award of the Undine 3/4/2000
123 Joshua Decimus Award of Arms 3/4/2000
124 Bríg ingen Érennaigh Award of the Silver Nautilus 3/4/2000
125 Éamonn mac Rioghbhardáin Award of Arms 3/4/2000
126 Davio de la Rouge Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/4/2000
127 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Award of Arms 3/4/2000
128 Bruno Jäger Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/4/2000
129 Eóin Ó hEochaidh Award of Arms 3/4/2000
Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
130 William Shopp Ratt Award of Arms 3/11/2000
Gulf Wars IX (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
131 Ahblinn of Lochmere Award of Arms 3/16/2000
132 Martin Gareth Companion of the Yew Bow 3/17/2000
133 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Companion of the Kraken 3/17/2000
134 Randal Sinclair Hawkins Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/17/2000
135 Raven MacGregor Award of Arms 3/17/2000
136 Daemon Broussard Award of the Shark's Tooth 3/18/2000
Running of the Bulls and Baronial Investiture (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
137 Dafydd Sean ap Hywel Territorial Baron, Retired (Stierbach) 3/25/2000
138 Dafydd Sean ap Hywel Grant of Arms 3/25/2000
139 Morgan Catriona Bruce Grant of Arms 3/25/2000
140 Morgan Catriona Bruce Territorial Baroness, Retired (Stierbach) 3/25/2000
141 Alaric Ellicott Award of Arms 3/25/2000
142 Angelique du Bois Award of Arms 3/25/2000
143 Gregor Dow McGregor Companion of the White Scarf 3/25/2000
144 Gwynaeth Pembroke Award of Arms 3/25/2000
145 Etxatxu Enequy Jaudonebiquendiosteaco Award of Arms 3/25/2000
146 Ivan Ivanovich Nemytyi Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/25/2000
147 Rowan Berran McDowell Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/25/2000
148 Katharine Elyzabeth Award of Arms 3/25/2000
149 Kazetani Kiyotora Award of Arms 3/25/2000
150 Kinoshita Yasuke Award of Arms 3/25/2000
151 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 3/25/2000
152 Thomas of Calais Companion of the Kraken 3/25/2000
153 Thorfinn Olafsson Award of Arms 3/25/2000
154 Willa Faye Dunne Award of Arms 3/25/2000
155 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/25/2000
Coronation of Ragnarr & Kyneburh (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
156 Áedán Aylwyn Companion of the Nonpareil 4/1/2000
157 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli King's Award of Excellence 4/1/2000
158 Andrew Grey of Blakehethe Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/1/2000
159 Briana of Skye Award of the Undine 4/1/2000
160 Briana of Skye Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/1/2000
161 Brighid Nic Thighearnáin Award of Arms 4/1/2000
162 Christian von Nürnberg Companion of the Kraken 4/1/2000
163 Christian Thomas of York Award of Arms 4/1/2000
164 Damon Argent Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/1/2000
165 Denise Duvalier Award of the Undine 4/1/2000
166 Denise Duvalier Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/1/2000
167 Eleanor Percy Award of Arms 4/1/2000
168 Emma Grey Award of the Undine 4/1/2000
169 James of Middle Aston Award of Arms 4/1/2000
170 Mary Grace of Gatland Award of the Undine 4/1/2000
171 Philip Bell King's Award of Excellence 4/1/2000
172 Rebecca the Contrary King's Award of Excellence 4/1/2000
173 Rhiall of Wystanesdon Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/1/2000
174 Tonwen ferch Morien Award of the Undine 4/1/2000
175 Willa Faye Dunne Award of the Undine 4/1/2000
176 Pierre Xavier de Lyon Award of Arms 4/1/2000
177 John of York Award of Arms 4/1/2000
178 Katherina von Breslau Award of Arms 4/1/2000

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data