Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Cuán V and Pádraigín II
April 3, 2004 (AS 38) - September 4, 2004 (AS 39)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Coronation of Cuan and Padraigin (Seareach)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Award of Arms 4/3/2004
2 Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion King's Award of Excellence 4/3/2004
3 Kyneburh Boithuile Duchess (Atlantia) 4/3/2004
4 Ragnarr Blackhammer Duke (Atlantia) 4/3/2004
5 Ella de Lille Award of the Fountain 4/3/2004
6 Ulivetta Ubriachi Award of Arms 4/3/2004
7 Otto Jager Award of Arms 4/3/2004
8 Rhodi Rulfson Award of Arms 4/3/2004
9 Derbáil ingen Lonáin Companion of the Coral Branch 4/3/2004
10 Johannes Wagner Award of Arms 4/3/2004
11 Magnus Ulfhedinson Award of Arms 4/3/2004
12 Cadwgan Ty Mawr Companion of the Opal 4/3/2004
13 Maderun Landimôr Companion of the Opal 4/3/2004
14 Terabithia Marianna Ponçe Order of the Hippocampus 4/3/2004
15 Katerina de Kelly Award of Arms 4/3/2004
16 Susanna Schweißguth Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/3/2004
Night of the Fools (Lochmere)
# Recipient Award Date
17 Dante di Pietro Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/17/2004
18 Dominick Elphinstone Companion of the Coral Branch 4/17/2004
19 Medb ingen Brain Companion of the Opal 4/17/2004
20 Amber Roriksdatter Award of Arms 4/17/2004
21 Elspet Byndelase Companion of the Coral Branch 4/17/2004
22 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Companion of the Opal 4/17/2004
23 Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/17/2004
24 Dominyk Wolferam Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/17/2004
25 Dominyk Wolferam Award of Arms 4/17/2004
26 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Companion of the Opal 4/17/2004
Hidden Mountain XX (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Alesone MacCormack Award of Arms 4/24/2004
28 Alesone MacCormack Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/24/2004
29 Gwenhwyfar de Hwytinton Companion of the Opal 4/24/2004
30 Volgaar Thorgulson the Bold Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/24/2004
31 Maddalena Valeta Order of the Hippocampus 4/24/2004
32 Guillaume de Bracy Grant of Arms 4/24/2004
33 Guillaume de Bracy Territorial Baron, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 4/24/2004
34 Rowen the Shiftless Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hidden Mountain) 4/24/2004
35 Julianna Fiorentini Court Baroness (Atlantia) 4/24/2004
36 Luqman al-Maghrebi Court Baron (Atlantia) 4/24/2004
37 Tor Olafsson Award of Arms 4/24/2004
38 Katiana of the Canton of Ritterwald Award of Arms 4/24/2004
39 Lorains of Hidden Mountain Order of the Hippocampus 4/24/2004
40 Assari of Ravens Cove Award of the Fountain 4/24/2004
41 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Award of the Fountain 4/24/2004
42 Wolfgan of Ravens Cove Award of the Fountain 4/24/2004
43 Owain ap Tegwared Grant of Arms 4/24/2004
44 Griffith Jenner Companion of the Opal 4/24/2004
45 Victoria Pringle Companion of the Opal 4/24/2004
46 Ainnir of the Hidden Mountain Award of Arms 4/24/2004
47 Brian de Barri Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/24/2004
48 Damien Popinjay Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/24/2004
Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor)
# Recipient Award Date
49 James Griffin Award of Arms 5/1/2004
50 Kim of Wolfshaven Award of Arms 5/1/2004
51 Valentine Ravenwood Companion of the Opal 5/1/2004
52 Rene la Chapelle Award of Arms 5/1/2004
53 Oddny Knarrarbringa Companion of the Pearl 5/1/2004
54 Dante di Lucio della Luna Award of Arms 5/1/2004
55 Iul'iana Krasnaia Award of Arms 5/1/2004
56 Geva de Lile Companion of the Opal 5/1/2004
57 Achbar ibn Ali Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/1/2004
58 Sylvanus Perrin Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/1/2004
59 Maria Ramon Companion of the Sea Urchin 5/1/2004
60 Maria Gracia de Bartolo Award of Arms 5/1/2004
61 Morina Felix Court Baroness (Atlantia) 5/1/2004
62 Jesse of Crannog Mor Award of Arms 5/1/2004
63 Anne of Carthew Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/1/2004
64 Ian Corby Companion of the Coral Branch 5/1/2004
Sapphire Joust V (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
65 Camillo Guinicelli Award of Arms 5/29/2004
66 Judith of Massan Companion of the Opal 5/29/2004
67 Rhiannon of Berra Companion of the Coral Branch 5/29/2004
68 Constantina Tagarina Award of Arms 5/29/2004
69 Gianetta Veronese Companion of the Opal 5/29/2004
70 Siegfried McClure Companion of the Coral Branch 5/29/2004
71 Iseulte of the Red Cliffs Companion of the Pearl 5/29/2004
72 Gideon of Thescorre Court Baron (Atlantia) 5/29/2004
73 Guðrún Ottósdóttir Companion of the Pearl 5/29/2004
74 Christian von Nürnberg Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 5/29/2004
75 Justus de Tyre Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/30/2004
76 Leofwynne le Glasyer Companion of the Coral Branch 5/30/2004
77 B{o,}ðvarr Kæthilsson Award of Arms 5/30/2004
78 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Augmentation of Arms 5/30/2004
79 Ragnarr rifsbrjótr Companion of Saint Aidan 5/30/2004
80 Clarice of Caer Gelynniog Companion of the Opal 5/30/2004
81 Katherine d'Anjou Award of Arms 5/30/2004
82 Olaf Wulfbrandt Award of Arms 5/30/2004
83 Torgan Gal King's Award of Excellence 5/30/2004
84 Melania of the Three Needles Companion of the Coral Branch 5/30/2004
85 Caitilín Mhór Companion of the Opal 5/30/2004
Wastelands (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
86 Sara the Sweet Award of Arms 6/12/2004
87 Danyell Dagenhart Companion of the Coral Branch 6/12/2004
88 Conall Mac an Druaidh Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/12/2004
89 Otto von Schwyz Companion of the Opal 6/12/2004
Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Finn O'Donovan Award of Arms 6/12/2004
91 Livia of Ravenswode Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/12/2004
92 Deirdre of Highland Foorde Award of Arms 6/12/2004
93 Conall MacLeod Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/12/2004
94 Barre FitzRobert of York Companion of the Yew Bow 6/12/2004
95 Reyne Telarius Award of Arms 6/12/2004
96 Delphina the Mad Award of Arms 6/12/2004
97 Francesca Angelo Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/12/2004
98 Thyra Beiskaldi Øláfsdóttir Companion of the Opal 6/12/2004
99 Richard Foxmoore Award of Arms 6/12/2004
100 Geoffrey Clwyd Award of Arms 6/12/2004
101 Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/12/2004
102 Theron Andronikos Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/12/2004
Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
103 Duncan Gregor MacGregor Territorial Baron, Retired (Hawkwood) 6/19/2004
104 Eyrick MacGregor Territorial Baroness, Retired (Hawkwood) 6/19/2004
105 Eyrick MacGregor Grant of Arms 6/19/2004
106 Greylond Crow Award of Arms 6/19/2004
107 Marryn Blackgroves Companion of the Opal 6/19/2004
108 Marlein Magdalena Weber von Rothenburg Award of Arms 6/19/2004
109 William Makwillie Award of Arms 6/19/2004
110 Maeve Griffinsward Companion of the Opal 6/19/2004
111 Baldwin de Lyons Award of Arms 6/19/2004
112 Muriel of Aberdeen Grant of Arms 6/19/2004
113 Nadja d'Hiver Award of the Fountain 6/19/2004
114 Elizabet de Roslyne Award of Arms 6/19/2004
115 Amye of Newcastle under Lyme Award of the Fountain 6/19/2004
116 Thorgrimr inn kyrri Companion of the Coral Branch 6/19/2004
117 Wilhelm von Brandenburg Award of Arms 6/19/2004
118 Peter Hawkyns Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/19/2004
Tournament of Chivalry (Elvegast)
# Recipient Award Date
119 Bronwyn Fraser Award of Arms 6/26/2004
120 Etain of Sutherland Companion of the Sea Dragon 6/26/2004
121 Bessenyei Rozsa Companion of the Opal 6/26/2004
122 Rosalind Delamere Companion of the Pearl 6/26/2004
123 Vladimir Davidovich Companion of the Silver Osprey 6/26/2004
124 Daemon Broussard Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/26/2004
125 Cormac an Faoldubh Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/26/2004
126 Magdalena Engraçia de la Huerta Award of Arms 6/26/2004
127 Bryce de Byram Companion of the Sea Stag 6/26/2004
128 Marc d'Aubigny Companion of the Sea Stag 6/26/2004
129 Isabelle Idonea de la Mere Award of the Undine 6/26/2004
130 Magnus Tindal Augmentation of Arms 6/26/2004
131 Magnus Tindal Companion of Saint Aidan 6/26/2004
132 Caterine Saint Lô Award of Arms 6/26/2004
133 Johan Krieg Companion of the Kraken 6/26/2004
134 Roland de Mounteney Companion of the Kraken 6/26/2004
135 Maria Francesca de Verona King's Award of Excellence 6/26/2004
King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
136 Bryce de Byram Knight 7/10/2004
137 William of Glencoe Award of Arms 7/10/2004
138 Leofwynne le Glasyer Award of the Silver Nautilus 7/10/2004
139 Chiara of Ironwood Grant of Arms 7/10/2004
140 Averey Cockes Court Baroness (Atlantia) 7/10/2004
141 Camilla the Joyful Award of Arms 7/10/2004
142 Grimald Rauening Award of Arms 7/10/2004
143 Margaret Samsdottir Award of the Undine 7/10/2004
144 Magdalena Illianova Award of Arms 7/10/2004
145 Aonghus mac Bacastair Award of Arms 7/10/2004
146 Sorcha Gaughran Companion of the Opal 7/10/2004
147 Angus Farquhar Companion of the Golden Dolphin 7/10/2004
Southern War Practice and A&S Symposium (Misty Marsh by the Sea)
# Recipient Award Date
148 Alesone MacCormack Companion of the Coral Branch 7/17/2004
149 Damien Popinjay Award of the Fountain 7/17/2004
150 Tegan de Moreton Award of the Fountain 7/17/2004
151 Lena St. Albans Court Baroness (Atlantia) 7/17/2004
152 Lorains of Hidden Mountain Award of Arms 7/17/2004
153 Cornelia Caeciliana Companion of the Coral Branch 7/17/2004
154 Bridget O Shea Award of the Fountain 7/17/2004
155 Robert of the Misty Marsh by the Sea Award of the Fountain 7/17/2004
156 Bruno Jäger Court Baron (Atlantia) 7/17/2004
157 Torquil MacTaggart the Steadfast Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 7/17/2004
Pennsic War XXXIII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
158 Mungo Maglinchie Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/14/2004
159 Soloman Ariel ben Abel Companion of the Kraken 8/16/2004
160 Sylvanus Perrin Court Baron (Atlantia) 8/16/2004
161 Maddalena Salutati Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/18/2004
162 Askold Brotamaðr Companion of the Coral Branch 8/18/2004
163 Perronnelle la paintre Companion of the Opal 8/18/2004
164 William le Younger Award of the Fountain 8/18/2004
165 John von der Velde Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/18/2004
166 Tonwen ferch Morien Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/18/2004
167 Cáelán Cócaire Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/18/2004
168 Eldred Ælfwald Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/18/2004
169 Griffith Jenner Award of the Silver Nautilus 8/18/2004
170 Anneke Raudhe Award of Arms 8/18/2004
171 Stephen Bridewell Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/18/2004
172 Cassandra Arabella Giordano Companion of the Coral Branch 8/18/2004
173 Conall MacLeod Companion of the Sea Stag 8/18/2004
174 Kollack von Zweckel Companion of the Sea Stag 8/18/2004
175 Elizabeth Harlyn Award of Arms 8/18/2004
176 Mikhail Chaika Pavlov syn Novgorodets Companion of the Opal 8/18/2004
177 Nasir ibn al-Khazzaz ibn Qadir Grant of Arms 8/18/2004
178 Tirzah MacCrudden Award of Arms 8/18/2004
179 Órlaith Carey Companion of the Coral Branch 8/18/2004
180 Jean Claude de Calais Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/18/2004
181 Melisent la Ruse Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/18/2004
182 Ælfwynn of Boscastle Award of Arms 8/18/2004
183 Luce Antony Venus Companion of the Pearl 8/18/2004
184 Axel of Taavistia Companion of the Sea Stag 8/18/2004
185 Marc d'Aubigny Knight 8/19/2004
186 Frederich von Hinerich Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/19/2004
187 Pagan Grendel Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/19/2004
188 Turgeis Hakonsson Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/19/2004
189 Wystan Roland Sacheverell Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/19/2004
190 Alyce Blood Companion of the Sea Dragon 8/19/2004
Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Windmaster's Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
191 Typhaine de Loheac Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/4/2004
192 Rosalind Jehanne Companion of the Nonpareil 9/4/2004
193 Lucius Aurelius Valharic King's Award of Excellence 9/4/2004
194 Mordeyrn Tremayne King's Award of Excellence 9/4/2004
195 Sunniva Kyrre Grant of Arms 9/4/2004
196 Sunniva Kyrre Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/4/2004
197 Turgeis Hakonsson Grant of Arms 9/4/2004
198 Turgeis Hakonsson Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/4/2004
199 Aaron Rebellinus Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
200 Bjorn Samsson Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
201 Caiterina inghean ui Chonaill Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
202 Declan Mac Dockery Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
203 Felix del Rey Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
204 Jean Claude de Calais Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
205 Katerina Sina Samovicha Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
206 Magnus Tindal Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
207 Odde ap Tam Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
208 Rosalind Delamere Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
209 Susanna Schweißguth Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
210 Margaret Samsdottir Supporters 9/4/2004
211 Lukas von Reaumer Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/4/2004
212 Allasan bhán inghean Fhaoláin Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
213 Henry West Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
214 Iskender Bey al-Istanbuli Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
215 Luce Antony Venus Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
216 Roland de Mounteney Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
217 Bryce de Byram King's Award of Excellence 9/4/2004
218 Colin Gordon Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
219 Ragnarr Blackhammer Award of the Undine 9/4/2004
220 Isabelle Idonea de la Mere Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/4/2004

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data