Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Dietrich II and Una I
April 7, 2018 (AS 52) - October 6, 2018 (AS 53)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Amos the Pious Duke (Atlantia) 4/7/2018
2 Kára Óláfsdóttir Duchess (Atlantia) 4/7/2018
3 Nazira Bint Riyah Al Bodawiyah Award of Arms 4/7/2018
4 Maia Bowen Award of Arms 4/7/2018
5 Benedict Batalier Companion of the Silver Osprey 4/7/2018
6 Jón Bjarnarson Companion of the King's Missiliers 4/7/2018
7 Richard Thorton Companion of the Opal 4/7/2018
8 Rufus Barbarossa Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/7/2018
9 Marjorie inghean Riocaird Award of Arms 4/7/2018
10 Séamus Blaer de Maxwell Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/7/2018
11 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Award of the Undine 4/7/2018
12 Ellisif Gyðadottir Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2018
13 Diana of Windmasters' Hill Companion of the Coral Branch 4/7/2018
14 Sionett Roberts Companion of the Opal 4/7/2018
Fools War (Meridies)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Maggie the Potter Companion of the Pearl 4/13/2018
16 Matthew Ap Kynwric Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/14/2018
17 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Pearl 4/14/2018
Queen's Rapier Championship Tournament (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
18 Colette Vitalis Award of the Shark's Tooth 4/21/2018
19 Bella von Celle Award of Arms 4/21/2018
20 Dyggvi inn hvassi Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
21 Roland de Thompson Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
22 Eckehard Thurn Companion of the Sea Dragon 4/21/2018
23 Ishmael Stedfast Reed Companion of the Opal 4/21/2018
24 Symone de la Rochelle Companion of the White Scarf 4/21/2018
Eye of the Dragon (Saint Georges)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Olaf Stammkopf Companion of the Coral Branch 4/21/2018
26 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Companion of the Opal 4/21/2018
Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
27 Jeanita Award of Arms 4/28/2018
28 Caoimhe the Wary Award of Arms 4/28/2018
29 Tara of Misty Marsh Award of Arms 4/28/2018
30 Katherine of the Doves Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/28/2018
31 Morwenna Trevethan Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 4/28/2018
32 Michel Almond de Champagne Award of the Fountain 4/28/2018
33 Yvonne Montclair Companion of the Coral Branch 4/28/2018
34 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
35 Rinn Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
36 Patris de Terra Lepori Award of the Silver Nautilus 4/28/2018
37 Qulan Chaghan Companion of the Opal 4/28/2018
38 Caitrina inghean Eoin Companion of the Coral Branch 4/28/2018
39 Pippin the Red Award of the Fountain 4/28/2018
40 Willow Pippins daughter Companion of the Sea Urchin 4/28/2018
41 Megan Pippin's Daughter Order of the Hippocampus 4/28/2018
42 Katheryn M'Kethirryke Companion of the Opal 4/28/2018
43 Jorunn nic Lochlainn Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 4/28/2018
Spring Crown Tournament (Charlesbury Crossing)
# Recipient Award Date
44 Siobhán inghean mhic Eochadha Award of Arms 5/5/2018
45 Vincenzo d'Este Companion of the Kraken 5/5/2018
46 Margaret Lad Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2018
47 Domnall Locard Award of Arms 5/5/2018
48 Alain ap Dafydd Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
49 Paul the Woodcutter Award of Arms 5/5/2018
50 Tatiana Berezetskaia Award of the Fountain 5/5/2018
51 Tatiana Berezetskaia Companion of the Opal 5/5/2018
52 Alesander Davidson Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/5/2018
53 Galen mac Cuinnegáin Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
54 Caterina di Paulo Award of the Silver Nautilus 5/5/2018
55 Machteld Cleine Companion of the Coral Branch 5/5/2018
56 Allegranza Marcovaldi Companion of the Opal 5/5/2018
57 Francesca di Corso Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
58 Carrick Mac Manus Companion of the Kraken 5/5/2018
59 Amira of Raven's Cove Companion of the Pearl 5/5/2018
60 Fyen van Amsterdam Award of Arms 5/5/2018
61 Wulfwyn of Black Diamond Award of the Star of the Sea 5/5/2018
Hawkwood's Baronial Birthday: Tricksters, Tramps & Thieves (Hawkwood)
# Recipient Award Date
62 Cade of Hawkwood Award of Arms 5/19/2018
63 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
64 Catarina Leon Corazon Companion of the Coral Branch 5/19/2018
65 Felix Pasamonte Award of Arms 5/19/2018
66 Ceara of Novogrod Companion of the Pearl 5/19/2018
67 Sitrok O'Brain Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
68 August Fluegel Award of Arms 5/19/2018
69 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/19/2018
70 Altun bin Mustafa Companion of the Opal 5/19/2018
71 Gideon ap Stephen Companion of the Pearl 5/19/2018
Ruby Joust VII (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
72 Vytautas Vilkas Companion of the King's Missiliers 5/26/2018
73 Cristina Iarina Chaikinaia Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
74 William atte Nunnes Knight 5/26/2018
75 Signy Heri Companion of the Kraken 5/26/2018
76 Steinarr Afkarr Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/26/2018
77 Richard Thorton Companion of the Silver Osprey 5/26/2018
78 Tassin Navetier Companion of the White Scarf 5/26/2018
79 Aleta Sørensdaater Award of Arms 5/26/2018
80 Teagan of Caer Mear Order of the Hippocampus 5/26/2018
81 Gwenhwyfar Weale Award of Arms 5/26/2018
82 Heloise de Bruyeres Companion of the Opal 5/26/2018
83 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Companion of the Sea Dragon 5/26/2018
84 Esa inghean Donnchaidh Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2018
85 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
86 Miri Nader Companion of the Pearl 5/26/2018
87 Eadyth Woderose Companion of the Coral Branch 5/26/2018
88 Kaleeb al-Akhdar Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 5/26/2018
Insurrection - Highland River Melees 2018 (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
89 Ysabeau ferch Gwalchaved Companion of the Pearl 6/2/2018
Return to Crecy V (Middlegate)
# Recipient Award Date
90 Dagr blóðøx Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
91 Jonathan Blackbow Court Baron (Atlantia) 6/23/2018
92 Jane of Middlegate Award of Arms 6/23/2018
93 Sithmaith Ballach Award of Arms 6/23/2018
94 Elena Colon de Sevilla Companion of the Coral Branch 6/23/2018
95 John Fitz Award of the Shark's Tooth 6/23/2018
96 Van Hoy Award of Arms 6/23/2018
97 Nuala ingen Magnusa Award of the Undine 6/23/2018
98 Marion Leoncina da Susa Award of the Fountain 6/23/2018
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
99 Harper An Cu Companion of the Pearl 6/23/2018
100 Hákon hábrók Companion of the Coral Branch 6/23/2018
101 Wulfric Beornsson Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
102 Astrid Award of Arms 6/23/2018
103 Oswin inn heimski Companion of the Kraken 6/23/2018
104 Maria Chiara Datini Companion of the Opal 6/23/2018
105 Klaus Award of Arms 6/23/2018
106 Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Award of Arms 6/23/2018
107 Adelaide Half Pint Companion of the Opal 6/23/2018
108 Dagný austkona Companion of the King's Missiliers 6/23/2018
109 Geoffrey Athos von Ulm Companion of the Yew Bow 6/23/2018
110 Damiana Morena Award of the Star of the Sea 6/23/2018
Blades & Bows Quattour (Brockore Abbey)
# Recipient Award Date
111 Morcant Le Du Award of Arms 6/30/2018
112 Merovechus de Blariaco Award of Arms 6/30/2018
113 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2018
114 Wilhelm Leopard der Schwarze Companion of the Golden Dolphin 6/30/2018
115 Lucien de la Rochelle Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/30/2018
Kings Assessment (Black Diamond)
# Recipient Award Date
116 Roland de Thompson Award of Arms 7/7/2018
117 Renard Belmont Award of Arms 7/7/2018
Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc)
# Recipient Award Date
118 Valdr Arisson Award of Arms 8/4/2018
119 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Court Baroness (Atlantia) 8/5/2018
120 Gunnar Karason Award of Arms 8/5/2018
121 Diederich von Basel Companion of the Coral Branch 8/5/2018
122 Hákon brimill Award of Arms 8/5/2018
123 Rashida al'Zarqa Award of Arms 8/5/2018
124 Zacharia di Montoggio Award of Arms 8/5/2018
125 Nergüi Chinuajin Award of Arms 8/5/2018
126 Fujina Sadatoshi Award of Arms 8/5/2018
127 Flower Thompson Award of Arms 8/5/2018
128 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2018
129 Bevan Bevan Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/5/2018
130 Dannon MacDougal Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/5/2018
131 Baru le Bataillier Companion of the White Scarf 8/5/2018
132 Erwin Bloodaxe Knight 8/6/2018
133 Wilhelm Battle Boar Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
134 William of Bedford Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
135 Adriana Michaels Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
136 Aeddan Ivor Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
137 Aine Meave d'Alton Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
138 Alica Korp of Vigh Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
139 Alke von Ossenhien Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
140 Alycie Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
141 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
142 Anastasiia Iosifova Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
143 Anne d'Evreux Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
144 Anne of Grenewode Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
145 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
146 Astrid del Grenewode Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
147 Augustin the Dane Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
148 Augustina of Seareach Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
149 Bailey Storm Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
150 Cellach Mór Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
151 Ceridwen ferch Owain Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
152 Ealawynn Mæru Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
153 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
154 Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
155 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
156 Kaete MacDavid Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
157 Kai Adams (oavan) Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
158 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
159 M Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
160 Mahala of Sully Cove Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
161 Margaret Lad Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
162 Matilda Wynter Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
163 Niamh Larsdottir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
164 Owen the Black Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
165 Rose Redd of Tywardreath Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
166 Siegfried Schmitt Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
167 Sofia Eleonora de la Mar Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
168 Tala al-Zahra Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
169 Typhaine de Loheac Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
170 Ælfdís Þórsdóttir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
171 Þórhildr Róðmarsdóttir Award of the Fountain 8/6/2018
172 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/6/2018
173 Llwyd Aldrydd Master of Defense 8/6/2018
174 Ilaria de Gandia Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/6/2018
175 Aine ingen Chuimín Companion of the Pearl 8/6/2018
176 Alycie na Buile Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
177 Eadyth Woderose Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
178 Beck Williams Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
179 Margrett Schwarzenberger Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
180 Keylan Qazzaz Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
181 Sandor Kalman Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
182 Keelin O'Duinn Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
183 Mabel Fortune Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
184 Peronelle de Croy Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
185 Ringa Award of the Fountain 8/7/2018
186 Philip ap Griffith Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
187 Stoffel die Waeyer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
188 Vincenzo d'Este Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/7/2018
189 Amani Ahmad ibn Masha'al al-Sabti al-Dulaymi Grant of Arms 8/8/2018
190 Ali Abbas al Gazzaz Award of the Undine 8/8/2018
191 Harald Brandarm Olafssen King's Award of Excellence 8/8/2018
192 Ceridwen ferch Owain King's Award of Excellence 8/8/2018
193 Alycie na Buile Award of Arms 8/8/2018
194 Sigurd Ericsson of Bergen Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
195 Karl the Mead Drinker Companion of the King's Missiliers 8/8/2018
196 Arnbjorg Karlsdottir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 8/8/2018
197 Ethel Lea Mouse Award of Arms 8/8/2018
198 Tala al-Zahra Court Baronage (AoA) (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
199 Ealawynn Mæru Companion of the Coral Branch 8/8/2018
200 Knútr Vakrsson Companion of the Silver Osprey 8/8/2018
201 Alika Korp af Vigh Order of the Sea Tyger 8/8/2018
202 Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 8/8/2018
203 Griffin Warwick Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
204 Griffin Warwick Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
205 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
206 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
207 Roibeard Mac Oscair Augmentation of Arms 8/9/2018
208 Roibeard Mac Oscair Companion of Saint Aidan 8/9/2018
209 Fighters of Windmaster's Hill Award of the Vexillum Atlantiae 8/9/2018
210 Carrick Mac Manus Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
211 Hugo von Guthenbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
212 Rüdiger of Stierbach Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
213 Meghan the Archer Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
214 Tiberius of York Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
215 Alesander Davidson Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/9/2018
216 Rowan of the North Award of the Undine 8/9/2018
217 Veruca of Windmaster's Hill Award of Arms 8/9/2018
218 Bumba of Attilium Companion of the Quintain 8/9/2018
219 Carlyle Jamesson Award of the Shark's Tooth 8/10/2018
220 Marguerite de Lyon Augmentation of Arms 8/10/2018
Silver Chalice (Hidden Mountain)
# Recipient Award Date
221 Zjerlaine of Greenthorne Bog Award of Arms 8/25/2018
Panem et Circenses: Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
222 Geldamar le farceur Companion of the Sea Dragon 9/8/2018
223 Morgan of hawkwood Award of Arms 9/8/2018
224 Reginald de Beauchamp Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
225 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/2018
226 Robert Shockley of Avonsford Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
227 Roland Wodeman Knight 9/8/2018
228 Brendan Caiside Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/8/2018
229 Elizabeth Sabine de Northumberland Companion of the Golden Dolphin 9/8/2018
230 Elphin ap Dafyd Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 9/8/2018
231 Murin Dunn Companion of the Pearl 9/8/2018
232 Gabrielle la Lyonnesa Grant of Arms 9/8/2018
233 Elsbeth Mereberic Award of the Fountain 9/8/2018
234 Iurii Vasilovich Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/8/2018
235 Wilhelm Battle Boar Companion of the Opal 9/8/2018
Rip Rap War: It Takes Two to Parley (Tir-y-Don)
# Recipient Award Date
236 Etaín Dílis ingen Fhinn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/8/2018
237 Steffan Glüer von Musbach Award of Arms 9/8/2018
238 Adeliz Orloge Award of Arms 9/8/2018
239 Paganus Akritas Award of Arms 9/8/2018
240 Delecta Diana d'Averno Award of Arms 9/8/2018
Barony of Stierbach's 20th Baronial Birthday (Stierbach)
# Recipient Award Date
241 Mella Novella Coniglio Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/8/2018
242 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Companion of the Yew Bow 9/8/2018
243 Chris Le Strange Companion of the Yew Bow 9/8/2018
Battle on the Bay (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
244 Linhart Von Marburg Companion of the White Scarf 9/22/2018
245 Mowgli of Anglesey Award of Arms 9/22/2018
246 Epy Pengelly Companion of the Opal 9/22/2018
247 Lewin de Partone Companion of the King's Missiliers 9/22/2018
248 Philomene de Lys Award of the Undine 9/22/2018
249 Ceawlin SIlvertongue Companion of the Silver Osprey 9/22/2018
250 Kade Tatter Skirt Award of Arms 9/22/2018
251 Ciosa di Tommaso Companion of the Coral Branch 9/22/2018
252 Angeline of the Grove Companion of the Opal 9/22/2018
253 Adelaide Half Pint Award of the Star of the Sea 9/22/2018
254 Gwen verch Llywelyn Companion of the Coral Branch 9/22/2018
255 Alika Korp af Vigh Order of the Sea Tyger 9/22/2018
256 Alys d'Avignon Award of the Star of the Sea 9/22/2018
257 Sadb ingen Chonchobair Companion of the Pearl 9/22/2018
258 Avelina the Destroyer Award of Arms 9/22/2018
259 Tala al-Zahra Companion of the Pearl 9/22/2018
260 Richard Wyn King's Award of Excellence 9/22/2018
261 Marguerite Honoree du Cheneau Companion of the Opal 9/22/2018
Clash with Bacchus (Seven Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
262 Alys d'Avignon Award of the Star of the Sea 9/29/2018
Fall Coronation 2018 (Sacred Stone)
# Recipient Award Date
263 Isobel of Aire Faucon Award of Arms 10/6/2018
264 Michel Almond de Champagne Companion of the Nonpareil 10/6/2018
265 Alesander Davidson Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/6/2018
266 Getulio d'Amalfi Companion of the Coral Branch 10/6/2018
267 Signy Heri Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 10/6/2018
268 Rose Redd of Tywardreath Award of Arms 10/6/2018
269 Symon de Ipswich Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/6/2018
270 Marc d'Aubigny King's Award of Excellence 10/6/2018

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data