Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Reign

Anton V & Luned IV
April 4, 2020 (AS 54) - June 26, 2021 (AS 56)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this reign in the order bestowed, grouped by event.

OP Line

Spring Coronation of Anton and Luned (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
1 Caitilín inghean Uí Ruaidhrí Companion of the Coral Branch 4/4/2020
2 Cuán MacDaige King's Award of Excellence 4/4/2020
3 Signy Heri Duchess (Atlantia) 4/4/2020
Galicia Court at Castelo Soutomaior (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
4 Edward Godale Grant of Arms 9/19/2020
5 Edward Godale Court Baron (Atlantia) 9/19/2020
6 Gracia Slay Grant of Arms 9/19/2020
7 Gracia Slay Court Baroness (Atlantia) 9/19/2020
8 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Territorial Baron (Hawkwood) 9/19/2020
9 Rynion of Raven's Cove Territorial Baroness (Hawkwood) 9/19/2020
10 Hildegard Bergerin Award of the Fountain 9/19/2020
11 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Companion of the White Scarf 9/19/2020
12 Annice Argent Companion of the Pearl 9/19/2020
13 Delecta Diana d'Averno Companion of the Coral Branch 9/19/2020
14 Julien de la Fontaine Master of Defense 9/19/2020
Aragon Court at Castillo de Loarre (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
15 Drea di' Pellegrini Companion of the Opal 10/10/2020
16 Cellach Mór Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 10/10/2020
17 Diego Diaz de Oviedo Award of the Fountain 10/10/2020
18 John Peregrine of Restormel Companion of the Sea Stag 10/10/2020
19 Hákon brimill Companion of the Silver Osprey 10/10/2020
20 Nicolo Santorio Companion of the Yew Bow 10/10/2020
21 Natalya od Soko Companion of the White Scarf 10/10/2020
22 Marion Compton Companion of the Coral Branch 10/10/2020
23 Giavanna Fabbri Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/10/2020
24 Iselda de Narbonne Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 10/10/2020
Castile Court at Alcazar de Segovia (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
25 Maia Bowen Companion of the Coral Branch 10/24/2020
26 Eckehard Thurn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 10/24/2020
27 Alfarinn Valason Companion of the Opal 10/24/2020
28 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Companion of the Sea Dragon 10/24/2020
29 Nezhka Orshinaia Companion of the Coral Branch 10/24/2020
30 Ulfbeorn Ælfweardes sunu Award of the Fountain 10/24/2020
31 Juliana Robertsone Companion of the Opal 10/24/2020
32 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Award of the Fountain 10/24/2020
33 Tassin Navetier Master of Defense 10/24/2020
Leon Court at Castillo de Ponferrada (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
34 Úlfhildr Járnsaxa Svonudóttir Companion of the Opal 11/14/2020
35 Aine ingen Chuimín Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/14/2020
36 Antoinette Argentina Companion of the Coral Branch 11/14/2020
37 Etaín Dílis ingen Fhinn Award of the Star of the Sea 11/14/2020
38 Johannes von Hammersbach Companion of the King's Missiliers 11/14/2020
39 Steffan Glüer von Musbach Companion of the Sea Dragon 11/14/2020
40 Cecily Shore Award of Arms 11/14/2020
41 Gustav Emile der Dunkele Rotvogel Companion of the Golden Dolphin 11/14/2020
42 Baru le Bataillier Master of Defense 11/14/2020
Navarre Court at the Royal Palace of Olite (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
43 Letia Thistelthueyt Territorial Baroness (Lochmere) 12/12/2020
44 Linhart Von Marburg Territorial Baron (Lochmere) 12/12/2020
45 Cormacc ua Rígáin Grant of Arms 12/12/2020
46 Cormacc ua Rígáin Court Baron (Atlantia) 12/12/2020
47 Sarra de Vicenza Court Baroness (Atlantia) 12/12/2020
48 Tatiana Ivanovna Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/12/2020
49 Edgar refskegg Companion of the Pearl 12/12/2020
50 Lewin de Partone Companion of the Opal 12/12/2020
51 Anne d'Evreux Companion of the Coral Branch 12/12/2020
52 Yseulte Trevelyn Companion of the Golden Dolphin 12/12/2020
53 Kolfinna Valravn Companion of the Pearl 12/12/2020
54 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 12/12/2020
55 Sean O'Fogarty Companion of the Coral Branch 12/12/2020
56 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 12/12/2020
Catalan Court at Castell de Cardona (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
57 Sophia Orange Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
58 Benedictus de Leedes Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
59 Marguerite Honoree du Cheneau Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
60 Eadric the Potter Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
61 Ragnarr Blackhammer Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
62 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
63 Lynette Semere Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
64 Eldred Ælfwald Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
65 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
66 Adina von der Heide Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
67 Alfarinn Valason Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
68 Joscelin d'Outremer Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
69 Murin Dunn Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
70 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
71 Marion Leoncina da Susa Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
72 Emma West Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
73 Hagar the Black Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
74 Margaret Lad Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
75 Adelhait Fuchs Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
76 Marion le Red Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
77 Scholastica Joycors Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
78 Jdeke von Kolberg Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
79 Nezhka Orshinaia Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
80 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
81 Nicolosa de Isenfir Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
82 Sara van Eerde Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
83 Michael of Bedford Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
84 Edward Godale Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
85 Alain de la Rochelle Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
86 Gracia Slay Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
87 Roussel Tavernier Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
88 Cormacc ua Rígáin Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
89 Vesper de Atlantia Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
90 Sarra de Vicenza Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
91 Adriana la Bretonne Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
92 Elphin ap Dafyd Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
93 Caterina di Paulo Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
94 Delia Flammen Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
95 Drea di' Pellegrini Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
96 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
97 Felix del Rey Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
98 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
99 Ciaran Mac Breandain Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
100 Gaius Tascius Severus Fabianus Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
101 Bell Phoebe de Givet Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
102 Talia de Morales Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
103 William of Bedford Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
104 Ealawynn Mæru Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
105 Jeane Kilmeny Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
106 Faye Trees Augmentation of Arms 1/9/2021
107 Agatha la Sommeliere Companion of the Coral Branch 1/9/2021
108 Renard Belmont Companion of the Sea Dragon 1/9/2021
109 Eleanor de Chester Companion of the Coral Branch 1/9/2021
110 Nicolosa de Isenfir Companion of the Opal 1/9/2021
111 Rúna Skógadóttir Companion of the Coral Branch 1/9/2021
112 Anastasiia Iosifova Companion of the King's Missiliers 1/9/2021
113 Sara Sinclair Napier Companion of the Opal 1/9/2021
114 Arielle de Pontoise Companion of the Quintain 1/9/2021
115 Fallon Avenel Companion of the Opal 1/9/2021
116 Ana Award of Arms 1/9/2021
117 Dyggvi inn hvassi Award of the Fountain 1/9/2021
118 Cataldo Querini Award of the Fountain 1/9/2021
119 Jacques Gonse Award of the Fountain 1/9/2021
120 Colette Vitalis Award of the Fountain 1/9/2021
121 Faílenn Chu ingen uí Fháeláin Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/9/2021
Andalucia Court at the Alhambra (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
122 Hagar the Black Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/23/2021
123 Merovechus de Blariaco Companion of the Coral Branch 1/23/2021
124 Ceara of Novogrod Companion of the Opal 1/23/2021
125 Patris de Terra Lepori Companion of the Pearl 1/23/2021
126 Lucius Castor Valens Companion of the Silver Osprey 1/23/2021
127 Altani Bayar Vashir Companion of the Golden Dolphin 1/23/2021
128 Marie Hélène of the New Forest Companion of the Pearl 1/23/2021
129 Hild of Mercia Award of the Silver Nautilus 1/23/2021
130 Nii Meiko Award of Arms 1/23/2021
131 Cyneswith of Lost Forest Companion of the Pearl 1/23/2021
132 Lileth of Glass Isle Companion of the Opal 1/23/2021
133 David of Hidden Mountain Award of Arms 1/23/2021
134 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 1/23/2021
VIRTUAL EVENT: Bright Hills Baronial Birthday 26 (Bright Hills)
# Recipient Award Date
135 Eadgyth the Archer Companion of the King's Missiliers 2/20/2021
136 Aidan of Kilkenny Companion of the Coral Branch 2/20/2021
137 Mór ingen uí Dochartaich Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia 2/20/2021
Virtual Event Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday & Investiture (Raven's Cove)
# Recipient Award Date
138 Jafar al-Aziz Award of Arms 2/20/2021
139 Adelhait Fuchs Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/20/2021
140 Nezhka Orshinaia Territorial Baroness (Raven's Cove) 2/20/2021
141 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/20/2021
142 Edan Lowery Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/20/2021
143 Simon de Spaldyng Companion of the Coral Branch 2/20/2021
144 Meghan MacIan of Loch Awe Companion of the Opal 2/20/2021
145 Arria Marina Companion of the Pearl 2/20/2021
146 Otto Mueller Award of Arms 2/20/2021
147 Melanie of Dover Companion of the Coral Branch 2/20/2021
148 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/20/2021
149 Marcus de Rath Award of the Fountain 2/20/2021
150 Heidi of Cathanar Companion of the Coral Branch 2/20/2021
151 Sven Olafssen Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/20/2021
152 Etain of Sutherland Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/20/2021
VIRTUAL: Ymir - The Giant Sleeps (Windmasters' Hill)
# Recipient Award Date
153 Manus MacDay Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/27/2021
154 Fedor Turov syn Companion of the Coral Branch 2/27/2021
155 Murienne l'aloiere Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/27/2021
156 Alain ap Dafydd Territorial Baron (Sacred Stone) 2/27/2021
157 Azza al-Shiraziyya Territorial Baroness (Sacred Stone) 2/27/2021
158 Bailey Storm Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/27/2021
159 Sorcha inghean Shearraigh Companion of the Quintain 2/27/2021
160 Robyn O Deirg Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/27/2021
161 Ailis inghean Ui Riagain Companion of the Opal 2/27/2021
162 Ciaran Mac Breandain Companion of the Pearl 2/27/2021
163 Margaret Lad Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/27/2021
164 Marion le Red Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/27/2021
165 William of Bedford Companion of the Coral Branch 2/27/2021
166 Meadhbh inghean Thaidhg uí Domhnaill Companion of the Pearl 2/27/2021
167 Gawain de Barri Award of the Fountain 2/27/2021
168 August Fluegel Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia 2/27/2021
169 Percival Aldridge Companion of the Coral Branch 2/27/2021
170 Roibeard Mac Oscair Companion of the Golden Dolphin 2/27/2021
171 Fyen van Amsterdam Companion of the Opal 2/27/2021
172 Innogen of Clonmel Knight 2/27/2021
Atlantian Kingdom Virtual Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus)
# Recipient Award Date
173 Catalina Riquel de Luna Grant of Arms 3/6/2021
174 Catalina Riquel de Luna Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/6/2021
175 Jean Maurice le Marinier Grant of Arms 3/6/2021
176 Jean Maurice le Marinier Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/6/2021
177 Paganus Akritas Territorial Baron (Marinus) 3/6/2021
178 Delecta Diana d'Averno Territorial Baroness (Marinus) 3/6/2021
179 Morgan of the Burial Shrew Companion of the Coral Branch 3/6/2021
180 Talia de Morales Companion of the Pearl 3/6/2021
181 Alessandra da Montereggioni Companion of the Opal 3/6/2021
182 Lucina of Southampton Award of the Fountain 3/6/2021
183 Cataldo Querini Companion of the Pearl 3/6/2021
184 Ilhuicacihuatl called Yzma Companion of the Coral Branch 3/6/2021
185 Els Von Ascheberg Companion of the Sea Dragon 3/6/2021
186 Eadyth Woderose Companion of the Pearl 3/6/2021
187 Caiterína Úaine Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia 3/6/2021
188 Aelfwynn Gyrthesdohtor Companion of the Yew Bow 3/6/2021
189 Hildegard Bergerin Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/6/2021
VIRTUAL - Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
190 Áedán Aylwyn Territorial Baron (Caer Mear) 3/20/2021
191 Áine ruadh inghean Néill Territorial Baroness (Caer Mear) 3/20/2021
192 Tojenareum Grenville of Devon Grant of Arms 3/20/2021
193 Tojenareum Grenville of Devon Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/20/2021
194 Magda z Stalburg Grant of Arms 3/20/2021
195 Magda z Stalburg Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/20/2021
196 Astrid del Grenewode Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/20/2021
197 Inga Fostra inn Danska Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/20/2021
VIRTUAL Defending the Gate and Baronial Investiture (Sudentorre)
# Recipient Award Date
198 Dietrich Saphir zum Draché Grant of Arms 3/27/2021
199 Dietrich Saphir zum Draché Court Baron (Atlantia) 3/27/2021
200 Karin Taylor de Cameron Grant of Arms 3/27/2021
201 Karin Taylor de Cameron Court Baroness (Atlantia) 3/27/2021
202 Dietrich Saphir zum Draché Augmentation of Arms 3/27/2021
203 Karin Taylor de Cameron Augmentation of Arms 3/27/2021
204 Genefe Wölfelin Territorial Baroness (Stierbach) 3/27/2021
205 Wulff Nuremberger Territorial Baron (Stierbach) 3/27/2021
206 Valgard av Mors Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 3/27/2021
207 David of Stierbach Companion of the Yew Bow 3/27/2021
208 Þorgrímr kráka Companion of the Coral Branch 3/27/2021
209 Cormacc ua Rígáin Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/27/2021
210 Sof'ia Dolgorukaia of Ponte Alto Companion of the Opal 3/27/2021
211 Johanna de Bletsho Companion of the Coral Branch 3/27/2021
212 Amie Sparrow Companion of the Golden Dolphin 3/27/2021
213 Murin Dunn Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/27/2021
214 Aelia Sophoniba Companion of the Pearl 3/27/2021
215 Eachann de Barde Companion of the Quintain 3/27/2021
216 Kame Gusukuma Companion of the Coral Branch 3/27/2021
217 Marion Compton Companion of the Opal 3/27/2021
218 Ealawynn Mæru Companion of the Pearl 3/27/2021
219 Marguerite Honoree du Cheneau Award of the Fountain 3/27/2021
220 Anastasiia Iosifova Companion of the Yew Bow 3/27/2021
221 Galmr Ingolfsson Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 3/27/2021
Virtual Valencia Court at Castell de Xativa (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
222 Lucrezia Sarta di Napoli Companion of the Coral Branch 4/10/2021
223 Margot of Middlegate Award of Arms 4/10/2021
224 Karin Taylor de Cameron Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/10/2021
225 Skye Saffron Award of Arms 4/10/2021
226 Lucy of Wigan Companion of the Coral Branch 4/10/2021
227 Sabrina Rose Award of Arms 4/10/2021
228 Brynna of Aelfstanbury Companion of the Golden Dolphin 4/10/2021
Asturias Court at Castillo de Salas (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
229 Hákon hábrók Knight 4/17/2021
Spring Crown Tourney (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
230 Vivienne la Fleur Companion of the Coral Branch 5/1/2021
231 Sarra de Vicenza Companion of the Yew Bow 5/1/2021
232 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Companion of the White Scarf 5/1/2021
233 Havordh Ættarbani Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
234 Mary Grace of Gatland Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
235 Veniamin Nafanovich Medvednikogotev Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
236 Natalya Susanina zhena Medvednikogoteva Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
237 Eckehard Thurn Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
238 Jane Alexandria Fitzpatrick Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
239 Torse Hartman Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
240 Marta de Lyon Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
241 Baru le Bataillier Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
242 Celestria Alexandre d'Amiens Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
243 Lochlainn hua Rigbarddain Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
244 Edan Lowery Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
245 Ingegerd Kastanrazi Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
246 Knútr Vakrsson Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
247 Alric the Mad Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
248 Cellach Mór Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
249 Dubhghall mac Donnchaidh Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
250 Tyra Jonsdatter Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
251 Roibeard Mac Oscair Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
252 Cecilia Blythe Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
253 Alesander Davidson Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
254 Siobhán inghean mhic Eochadha Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
255 Aurri le Borgne Augmentation of Arms 5/1/2021
Highland River Melees (Virtual) (Highland Foorde)
# Recipient Award Date
256 Scandal mac Rofir Award of Arms 5/4/2021
257 Caran DeBurg Companion of the Coral Branch 5/4/2021
258 James the Archer Award of Arms 5/4/2021
259 Aurri le Borgne Companion of the Opal 5/4/2021
260 Guy Ò Laochdha Award of Arms 5/4/2021
VIRTUAL Ruby Joust (Caer Mear)
# Recipient Award Date
261 Nyvein bat Rav Adam Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/29/2021
262 Úlfhildr Járnsaxa Svonudóttir Companion of the Pearl 5/29/2021
263 Jenefer de Winter Award of Arms 5/29/2021
264 Jeane Kilmeny Companion of the Pearl 5/29/2021
265 Hjǫrr Guðmundsson Companion of the Golden Dolphin 5/29/2021
266 Alric the Mad Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 5/29/2021
Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tournament (Storvik)
# Recipient Award Date
267 Roderick Mund Award of Arms 6/5/2021
268 William de Hirst Companion of the Coral Branch 6/5/2021
269 Emeline haRadhani Award of Arms 6/5/2021
270 Bran Mydwynter Companion of the Coral Branch 6/5/2021
271 Vivienne la Fleur Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
272 Christoph Krieger Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
273 Lucina of Southampton Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
274 Debora Michelli Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
275 Cuán MacDaige Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
276 Randall de Gloucester Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
277 Marc d'Aubigny Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
278 Nikulai Ivanovich Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
279 Paganus Akritas Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
280 Delecta Diana d'Averno Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
281 Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
282 Wynne ferch Rhodri Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
283 Vincenzo d'Este Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
284 Thomas de Kilbride Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
285 Signy Heri Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
286 Cataldo Querini Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
287 Matthew of Norfolk Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
288 Jean Claude de Calais Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
289 Letia Thistelthueyt Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
290 Linhart Von Marburg Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
291 Ealdthryth of Humberstone Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
292 Lidia de Ragusa Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
293 Murienne l'aloiere Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
294 Jean Maurice le Marinier Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
295 Catalina Riquel de Luna Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
296 Tojenareum Grenville of Devon Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
297 Kolfinna Valravn Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
298 Magda z Stalburg Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
299 Bevan Bevan Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
300 Finn de Kirkpatrick Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
301 Colette Vitalis Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
302 Celric d'Ravelle Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
303 Ilaria de Gandia Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
304 Harald Brandarm Olafssen Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
305 Ceridwen ferch Owain Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
306 Godai Katsunaga Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
307 Wanda the Wanderer Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
308 Ludwig Brumser Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
309 Sinn Larensdotter Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
310 Lukas von Reaumer Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
311 Elizabeth of Rosewood Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
312 Alain ap Dafydd Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
313 Azza al-Shiraziyya Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
314 Tiberius Aufidius Crispus Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
315 Rynion of Raven's Cove Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
316 Robert of the Misty Marsh by the Sea Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
317 Bridget O Shea Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
318 Áedán Aylwyn Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
319 Áine ruadh inghean Néill Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
320 John Biggeheved Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
321 Oriana of Xylina Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
322 Alonzo Falcone Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
323 Alys d'Avignon Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
324 Naran Numuchi Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
325 Marie Thérèse Normand Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
326 Wulff Nuremberger Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
327 Genefe Wölfelin Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
328 Sven Olafssen Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
329 Nyvein bat Rav Adam Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
330 Meleri Athro Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
331 Marie Marschalc Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
332 Bryan Morgan Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
333 Altani Bayar Vashir Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
334 Deirdre O'Siodhachain Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
335 Aemilia Rosa Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
336 Caitrina inghean Fhearghuis Augmentation of Arms 6/5/2021
337 Bjorn of Black Diamond Award of Arms 6/5/2021
338 Elias de Birton Companion of the Coral Branch 6/5/2021
339 Sbyslava Ruslanova Knight 6/5/2021
Coronation (Atlantia)
# Recipient Award Date
340 Prudence the Curious Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/26/2021
341 Humfrey Matthew Lovett Companion of the White Scarf 6/26/2021
342 Alexandria Magdalena de Luce Companion of the Opal 6/26/2021
343 Juliana ad aquam Augmentation of Arms 6/26/2021
344 Alexandria Wright Augmentation of Arms 6/26/2021
345 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/26/2021
346 Eldred Ælfwald Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy 6/26/2021
347 Cecyly Tremayne Award of the Undine 6/26/2021
348 Debora Michelli Award of the Undine 6/26/2021
349 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Award of the Undine 6/26/2021
350 Michael of Bedford Award of the Undine 6/26/2021
351 Marguerite Honoree du Cheneau King's Award of Excellence 6/26/2021
352 Adelhait Fuchs King's Award of Excellence 6/26/2021
353 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena King's Award of Excellence 6/26/2021
354 Clare de Crecy Companion of the Nonpareil 6/26/2021
355 Ragnarr Blackhammer Award of the Undine 6/26/2021
356 Ragnarr Blackhammer King's Award of Excellence 6/26/2021
357 Lynette Semere Award of the Undine 6/26/2021
358 Lynette Semere King's Award of Excellence 6/26/2021
359 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Award of the Undine 6/26/2021
360 Esperanza Susanna Flecha King's Award of Excellence 6/26/2021

* Items on Coronation date may be from previous reign
+ Items on Coronation date may be from next reign


W3C Compliant Table Data