Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Order of the Pelican

Badge of the Order of the Pelican

One becomes a Pelican through excellence in service.

Recipients are listed in alphabetical order by award location.

OP Line

SCA Name Kingdom  Award Date Event Bestowed By
Bojzena z Osturna Unknown 3/6/2021 Atlantian Kingdom Virtual Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Anton V & Luned IV
Gwenllian ferch Maredudd Ansteorra 7/14/2001 ENA* BNA*
Kein MacEwan Ansteorra 5/28/2000 ENA* BNA*
Tor von Butterberg Artemisia 1/9/1999 ENA* BNA*
Bronwyn Montgomery of Ironwold Artemisia 2/11/1993 ENA* BNA*
Amanda de Spencer Artemisia 11/3/2012 ENA* BNA*
Rowena of Avalon Artemisia 8/15/2003 ENA* BNA*
Aldwin Longwalker Atenveldt 7/7/1993 ENA* BNA*
Sophia Mikhailovna Serpukhova Atenveldt 10/12/1996 ENA* BNA*
Kalisa Aleksandrovna Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Briana Maclukas Atlantia 8/7/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Cordelia FitzRobert of York Atlantia 2/9/2008 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills) Logan V and Rowan I
Callistus Gill [Callixtus Gill] Atlantia 2/14/2004 Tourney of Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Siobhan O'Riordain Atlantia 3/6/1999 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Anton III and Luned III
Elaina de Sinistre Atlantia 1/14/1989 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Barry I and Simone I
Bruce Murray Atlantia 2/8/2020 Bright Hills 26th Baronial Anniversary (Bright Hills) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Geoffrey Clwyd Atlantia 9/9/2017 Rip Rap War (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh [Flaithri O'Cearnaigh] Atlantia 1/12/2013 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Adeliza of Bristol Atlantia 4/26/2008 Hawkwood Baronial Birthday (Hawkwood) Sinclair I and Kari I
Peter Hawkyns Atlantia 6/19/2004 Hawkwood Baronial Investiture (Hawkwood) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Rachel de Johnstone Atlantia 4/17/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Tnek the Ainissestor Atlantia 2/4/1989 Sea Wars (Nottinghill Coill) Barry I and Simone I
Logan Ebon Woulfe [Logan Ebonwoulfe] Atlantia 9/23/2017 Battle on the Bay & Lochmere Investiture (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Medb ingen Brain Atlantia 7/29/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Alesia Gillefalyn Atlantia 10/11/2008 War of the Wings III (Sacred Stone) Jason I and Gerhild I
Johanna von Sudeborn [Meisterin Johanna von Sudeborn] Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Robert Bedingfield Atlantia 8/18/1999 Pennsic War XXVIII (Æthelmearc) Stephan I and Niobe I
Hilary Fairehaven Atlantia 2/23/1991 Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Olaf IV and Aislinn III
Margaret Lad [Baroness Margaret Lad] Atlantia 2/27/2021 VIRTUAL: Ymir - The Giant Sleeps (Windmasters' Hill) Anton V & Luned IV
Seamus McRay Atlantia 11/4/2017 Atlantian Fall CrownTournament (Storvik) Amos II and Kára II
Fiona MacLeod Atlantia 1/10/2009 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sudentorre) Jason I and Gerhild I
Gruffudd ap Cadfael Atlantia 6/11/2005 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Robert I and Denise I
Stephania Hering Atlantia 5/27/2000 Sapphire Joust (Caer Mear) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Inga Fostra inn Danska Atlantia 3/20/2021 VIRTUAL - Caer Mear Baronial Investiture (Caer Mear) Anton V & Luned IV
Draco of Brockore [Draco of Brockshore Abbey] Atlantia 1/27/2018 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Amos II and Kára II
Alyna of the Ilex Atlantia 3/29/2014 Defending the Gate XIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Llwyd Aldrydd Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Michael of Bedford Atlantia 8/17/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Arielle the Golden Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmasters' Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Rose of Black Diamond Atlantia 11/14/1992 Crown Tournament (Dun Carraig) Steffan I and Twila I
Prudence the Curious Atlantia 6/26/2021 Coronation (Atlantia) Anton V & Luned IV
Lucien de la Rochelle Atlantia 6/30/2018 Blades & Bows Quattour (Brockore Abbey) Dietrich II and Una I
Morwenna Trevethan [Dame Morwenna Trevethan] Atlantia 8/12/2010 Pennsic War XXXIX (Æthelmearc) Jason II and Gerhild II
Mika Longbow Atlantia 1/7/2006 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig) János II and Rachel II
Marina of Rathlin Atlantia 8/19/1993 Pennsic War XXII (East) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Adina von der Heide Atlantia 3/31/2018 Defending the Gate XVII (Sudentorre) Amos II and Kára II
Gisela vom Kreuzbach Atlantia 2/28/2015 Tournament of Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Achbar ibn Ali Atlantia 1/8/2011 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Atlantia) Bryan I and Brianna I
Bryce de Byram Atlantia 5/27/2006 Sapphire Joust/ Atlantian 25th Birthday (Caer Mear) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Gwendolen ferch Cadwaladr ap Rhys Atlantia 1/5/2002 Twelfth Night (Dun Carraig) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Seraphina Delphino [Magnifica Seraphina Delphino] Atlantia 1/12/2019 12th Night: A 1001 Atlantian Nights (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Murienne l'aloiere [Patronne Murienne l'aloiere] Atlantia 2/13/2016 Bylina of the Stone (Middlegate) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Melisent la Ruse Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Kisaiya Zingara Atlantia 1/13/2007 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Cuán MacDaige Atlantia 8/31/2002 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Logan III and Isabel I
Dafydd ap Gwystl Atlantia 1/7/1995 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Lochmere) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Gavin Reynes Atlantia 1/8/1983 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Jahn I and Tuiren I
Elizabeth of Rosewood [Dame Elizabeth of Rosewood] Atlantia 5/28/2016 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Dietrich I and Thora I
Livia of Ravenswode Atlantia 2/24/2007 Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Karen Larsdatter Atlantia 11/2/2002 Crown Tournament (Bright Hills) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Isabella Stere Atlantia 1/6/1996 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Cuán II and Brigit I
Elizabeth Beaufort Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmasters' Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Stephan Grimm Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Gaston Valmont Atlantia 9/24/2011 Fall Coronation (Atlantia) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Ysar de la Nuit Blanche Atlantia 3/16/2007 Gulf Wars XVI (Gleann Abhann) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Roland de Mounteney Atlantia 2/15/2003 Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Ceridwen ferch Owain Atlantia 10/25/1997 Baronial Champions Tourney (Windmasters' Hill) Logan II and Arielle II
Minowara Kiritsubo Atlantia 10/20/1984 Coronation of Knarlic and Alexis (Marinus) Richard I and Anne I
Alexandria Wright [Dame Alexandria Wright] Atlantia 9/7/2019 Battle on the Bay in the Tyrrhenian Sea (Lochmere) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Galen mac Cuinnegáin Atlantia 4/1/2017 The Temptation of Atlantia Coronation of Signy and Cuan (Atlantia) Cuán VII and Signy I
Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Kyneburh Boithuile Atlantia 8/8/2007 Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc) Valharic I and Arielle III
Nikulai Ivanovich Atlantia 6/28/2003 Windmasters' Hill Baronial Champions (Windmasters' Hill) Logan IV and Isabel II
Winifred Corbet de Wynterwood Atlantia 1/9/1999 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Anton III and Luned III
Martelle von Charlottenburg Atlantia 1/18/2020 Kingdom 12th Night (Atlantia) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Chagan Khulan [Chagan Khulan, Baghshi] Atlantia 2/9/2008 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills) Logan V and Rowan I
Ilse Brenner Atlantia 1/24/2004 Stierbach Baronial Investiture (Stierbach) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Rhiannon ui Neill Atlantia 2/27/1999 University (Charlesbury Crossing) Anton III and Luned III
Phillip of Ghent Atlantia 9/10/1988 King's Hunt and Queen's Feast (Storvik) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Arnbjorg Karlsdottir [Dame Arnbjorg Karlsdottir] Atlantia 1/18/2020 Kingdom 12th Night (Atlantia) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Aine O Grienan Atlantia 8/26/2017 Flight of the Falcon - St. David's Market Day and Fair (Aire Faucon) Cuán VII and Signy I
Elizabeth Harlyn Atlantia 1/19/2013 Lochmere's MidWinter's Revel (Lochmere) Vladimir II and Kalisa II
Sunniva Kyrre Atlantia 3/29/2008 A Day in the Middle East (Dun Carraig) Logan V and Rowan I
Anne of Carthew Atlantia 5/1/2004 Spring Crown Tournament (Crannog Mor) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Seonaid ní Fhionn Atlantia 3/20/1999 Coronation of Stephan and Niobe (Caer Mear) Anton III and Luned III
Melchior zum grauen Wolf Atlantia 12/12/2020 Navarre Court at the Royal Palace of Olite (Atlantia) Anton V & Luned IV
Thylacinus Aquila of Dair Eidand Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Axel of Taavistia [Axel of Tavastia] Atlantia 9/20/2008 Midnight at the Oasis (Nimenefeld) Jason I and Gerhild I
Deirdre O'Siodhachain Atlantia 1/8/2005 Kingdom 12th Night (Stierbach) János I and Rachel I
Keilyn FitzWarin Atlantia 7/10/1999 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Tsunetomi Todomu Atlantia 1/6/1990 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sacred Stone) Barry II and Simone II
Etain of Sutherland [ETAIN OF SUTHERLAND] Atlantia 2/20/2021 Virtual Event Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday & Investiture (Raven's Cove) Anton V & Luned IV
Cassandra Arabella Giordano Atlantia 1/10/2009 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Sudentorre) Jason I and Gerhild I
Collwen ferch Dafydd Caerllion Atlantia 4/2/2005 Coronation of Robert and Denise (Lochmere) Robert I and Denise I
Elisabeth MacAlester of Kintyre Atlantia 1/8/2000 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Amalric I and Caia I
Tomas de Montroig Atlantia 1/11/1992 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Caer Mear) Galmr I and Katharina I
Cian mac Cellacháin hUí Dublaich Atlantia 1/27/2018 Nottinghill Coill Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Amos II and Kára II
Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia 2/22/2014 Tournament of Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
John von der Velde Atlantia 8/15/2005 Pennsic War XXXIV (Æthelmearc) Robert I and Denise I
Aelfred of Cres Atlantia 1/13/2001 Atlantian Twelfth Night Masqued Ball (Windmasters' Hill) Anton IV and Emer I
Muirgen of Caer Ddu Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Michael V and Seonaid III
Alric the Mad Atlantia 5/29/2021 VIRTUAL Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Anton V & Luned IV
Edan Lowery Atlantia 4/7/2018 Spring Coronation 2018 (Atlantia) Amos II and Kára II
Elphin ap Dafyd Atlantia 9/8/2018 Panem et Circenses: Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich II and Una I
Kevin of Thornbury Atlantia 8/17/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Donovan Delane [Donovan Delane (REVOKED AND DENIED 10/24/2001)] - REVOKED 10/24/2001 Atlantia 5/28/1994 Emerald Joust/Atlantian Birthday (Caer Mear) Anton II and Luned II
Tuiren de Lisle Atlantia 8/21/1981    
Wynne ferch Rhodri Atlantia 1/12/2019 12th Night: A 1001 Atlantian Nights (Sacred Stone) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Kari Kyst Atlantia 3/17/2011 Gulf Wars XX (Gleann Abhann) Bryan I and Brianna I
Pádraigín Ó hEachach Atlantia 8/16/2002 Pennsic War XXXI (Æthelmearc) Logan III and Isabel I
Caterina Leonora de Forza d'Agro Atlantia 1/7/1995 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Lochmere) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Beyetah Robakovna Atlantia 7/17/1982 Diamond Joust (Caer Mear) Gyrth I and Melisande I
Caitríona inghean Ghiolla Phádraig [Mistress Caitriona inghean Ghiolla Phadraig] Atlantia 1/26/2019 Nottinghill Coill's Investiture and Baronial Birthday (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Emeludt Hänsler [Magistra Emeludt Hänsler] Atlantia 3/26/2016 Defending the Gate XV (Sudentorre) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Cynwrig ap Rhys [Kynnyth Pyke] Atlantia 4/9/2011 Night on the Town XI (Lochmere) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Greta Klusenaere Atlantia 2/24/2007 Tournament of Love and Beauty II (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Eldred Ælfwald Atlantia 10/26/2002 Silver Chalice 15th (Hidden Mountain) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Herveus d'Ormonde Atlantia 1/6/1996 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Black Diamond) Cuán II and Brigit I
Malkin Grey Atlantia 12/3/1983    
Colum Maxwell Atlantia 3/23/2019 Defending the Gate XVIII (Sudentorre) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Brianna O Duinn Atlantia 9/10/2016 The Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Dietrich I and Thora I
Robert de Bardoulf Atlantia 8/10/2011 Pennsic War XL (Æthelmearc) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Arnbiørn Bassi Dansson [Arnbiorn Bassi Dansson] Atlantia 3/3/2007 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham [Isobel Bedingfield (Gildingwater of Ditchingham)] Atlantia 1/25/2003 Ice Castles and Baronial Investiture (Black Diamond) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Fernanda de la Forêt Atlantia 2/1/1997 Atlantia University (Drachentor) Logan I and Arielle I
Luned of Snowdon Atlantia 8/7/2019 Pennsic War (Æthelmearc) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Caitilin MacDonoghue Atlantia 3/25/2017 Hidden Mountain Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Hidden Mountain) William II and Alyna I
Siegfried Sebastian Faust Atlantia 6/2/2012 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Bryan II and Brianna II
Angus Farquhar Atlantia 8/9/2007 Pennsic War XXXVI (Æthelmearc) Valharic I and Arielle III
John le Burguillun Atlantia 5/3/2003 Crown Tournament (Buckston-on-Eno) Logan IV and Isabel II
Meghan Pengwyn of Wynterwood Atlantia 4/4/1987 Coronation of Olaf and Judith (Sacred Stone) Klaus I and Cyffaith I
Bríg ingen Érennaigh Atlantia 11/2/2019 Fall Crown Tourney (Hidden Mountain) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Heinrich Kreiner Atlantia 6/24/2017 Barony of Stierbach Baronial Birthday (Stierbach) Cuán VII and Signy I
Jean Claude de Calais Atlantia 5/26/2012 Ruby Joust (Caer Mear) Bryan II and Brianna II
Deirdre Morgan Atlantia 1/30/1999 Manannan mac Lir (Hidden Mountain) Anton III and Luned III
Meraiah of Land's End Atlantia 8/20/1988 Pennsic War XVII (East) Dafydd I and Elizabeth I
Esperanza Susanna Flecha Atlantia 1/18/2020 Kingdom 12th Night (Atlantia) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Cairistiona de Coueran Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Maymunah bint Da'ud al Siqilliyah [Maymunah bint Da'ud al-Siqilliyah] Atlantia 8/9/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Donal macRuiseart [Donal Mac Ruiseart] Atlantia 2/2/2008 Winter University (Berley Cort) Logan V and Rowan I
Thora Arnketilsdóttir [Thjora Arnketilsdóttir] Atlantia 3/6/2004 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Tir-y-Don) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Rabah az-Zafir Atlantia 3/20/1999 Coronation of Stephan and Niobe (Caer Mear) Anton III and Luned III
Johanna von Griffenhurst Atlantia 1/14/1989 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Barry I and Simone I
Cellach Mór Atlantia 10/10/2020 Aragon Court at Castillo de Loarre (Atlantia) Anton V & Luned IV
Ysane de la Selle Atlantia 9/2/2017 Raven's Cove Baronial Birthday (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
William Cameron Atlantia 5/26/2013 Ruby Joust II (Caer Mear) Amos I and Ysabella I
Timmeke Haakonson of Nordheim Atlantia 6/21/2008 Assessment (Black Diamond) Sinclair I and Kari I
Ealdthryth of Humberstone Atlantia 11/20/2004 Feast of the Unicorn (Cydllan Downs) János I and Rachel I
Alan of Gravesend Atlantia 5/29/1999 Emerald Joust (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Olaf Askoldssonn Atlantia 8/16/1989 Pennsic War XVIII (East) Michael III and Seonaid I
Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou [Mécène Etienne Le Mons d'Anjou] Atlantia 1/23/2021 Andalucia Court at the Alhambra (Atlantia) Anton V & Luned IV
Philip Bell [Phillipe of Black Diamond] Atlantia 9/23/2017 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday and Investiture (Sacred Stone) Cuán VII and Signy I
Richard ffaukes Atlantia 6/29/2013 Storvik Novice and Unbelt Tourney (Storvik) Amos I and Ysabella I
Chirhart Blackstar Atlantia 3/26/2005 Barony of Storvik Investiture (Storvik) János I and Rachel I
Hróðný Rognvaldsdóttir [Dame Hrothny Rognvaldsdottir] Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Valdemar Wendel Bayard Atlantia 5/25/1991 Ten Year Celebration (Caer Mear) Anton I and Luned I
Emma West [Dame Emma West] Atlantia 1/13/2018 Atlantian 12th Night - Palio de Atlantia (Atlantia) Amos II and Kára II
Marcellus Capoziello da Napoli Atlantia 2/1/2014 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Bright Hills) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Otto von Schwartzkatz Atlantia 7/23/2005 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Robert I and Denise I
Corwyn Sinister Atlantia 11/4/2000 Crown Tournament (Lochmere) Anton IV and Emer I
Gyrth Oldcastle of Ravenspur Atlantia 9/12/1992 Coronation of Steffan and Twila (Storvik) Steffan I and Twila I
Rhonwen verch Tuder Atlantia 3/27/2010 Defending the Gate (Sudentorre) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Tirloch of Tallaght Atlantia 5/27/2001 Atlantia’s 20 Year Celebration (Ponte Alto) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Adelicia of Cumbria Atlantia 3/6/1993 Coronation of Cuan and Arianwen (Middlegate) Cuán I and Arianwen I
Aemilia Rosa Atlantia 10/2/2021 Trial by Fire and Royal Archer (Bright Hills) Eckehard I & Jane I
Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Atlantia 8/6/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
William le Younger Atlantia 1/10/2015 Atlantian 12th Night (Sacred Stone) Michael X and Seonaid VIII
Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia 11/20/2010 Holiday Faire (Stierbach) Bryan I and Brianna I
Tristan Alexander Atlantia 3/4/2006 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Sudentorre) János II and Rachel II
Mordeyrn Tremayne Atlantia 8/16/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Malcolm MacMalcolm Atlantia 2/12/1994 Bright Hills Investiture (Bright Hills) Kane I and Muirgen I
Randal Sinclair Hawkins Atlantia 12/8/2018 Yule Toy Tourney XIII (Nottinghill Coill) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
James of Middle Aston Atlantia 2/5/2011 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Tir-y-Don) Bryan I and Brianna I
Áedán Aylwyn Atlantia 10/7/2006 Kingdom Crusades (Bright Hills) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Anton Tremayne Atlantia 4/6/2002 Coronation of Logan and Isabel (Attilium) Logan III and Isabel I
Bessenyei Rozsa Atlantia 2/27/2016 Tourney of Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Oriana of Xylina Atlantia 5/28/2011 Sapphire Joust XII (Caer Mear) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Brigit of Mercia Atlantia 10/12/2002 Kingdoms Crusades (Atlantia) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Bran Trefonnen Atlantia 10/7/1995 Pointless War (Atlantia) Cuán II and Brigit I
Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Atlantia 3/14/2019 Gulf Wars (Gleann Abhann) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Lisette la Rouxe Atlantia 9/3/2016 Battle on the Bay (Storvik) Dietrich I and Thora I
Siegfried McClure Atlantia 9/3/2011 Atlantia's 30 Year Celebration (Stierbach) Michael IX and Seonaid VII
Tojenareum Grenville of Devon Atlantia 3/3/2007 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Marinus) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Atlantia 1/11/2003 Twelfth Night (Charlesbury Crossing) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Henry Best Atlantia 2/1/1997 Atlantia University (Drachentor) Logan I and Arielle I
Melisande de Belvoir Atlantia 4/7/1984 Coronation of Richard and Anne (Storvik) Olaf I and Aislinn I
LLyr of Anglesey [LLyr] Atlantia 2/25/2017 Tournament of Ymir and Baronial Investiture (Windmasters' Hill) William II and Alyna I
Talorgen nepos Wrguist [Talorgen Hersir nepos Wrguist] Atlantia 4/14/2012 Spring Coronation (Raven's Cove) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Iustinos Ancyrenos Atlantia 5/26/2007 Sapphire Joust VII (Caer Mear) Valharic I and Arielle III
Corun MacAnndra Atlantia 2/22/2003 Performer's Symposium (Ponte Alto) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Katharine de la Vache Atlantia 5/13/2017 Return to Camelot-An Arthurian Deed (Raven's Cove) Cuán VII and Signy I
Celia of Rosedale Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Fritz Justus Fritz Atlantia 1/10/2004 Kingdom 12th Night (Windmasters' Hill) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Avice Claremond Atlantia 1/18/2020 Kingdom 12th Night (Atlantia) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Lynette Semere Atlantia 8/9/2017 Pennsic War XLVI (Æthelmearc) Cuán VII and Signy I
Giacomo Vincènti [Giacomo Luciano Saviour Vincènti di Firenze] Atlantia 8/9/2012 Pennsic War XLI (Æthelmearc) Bryan II and Brianna II
Jeanne Tenneur de Bec Atlantia 2/9/2008 Bright Hills Baronial Birthday: A Feast of Fools (Bright Hills) Logan V and Rowan I
Evan da Collaureo Atlantia 2/21/2004 Ponte Alto's Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto) Ragnarr II and Kyneburh II
Brenna of Storvik Atlantia 3/6/1999 Storvik Baronial Investiture (Storvik) Anton III and Luned III
Kireen Aelfwynn Atlantia 1/14/1989 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Storvik) Barry I and Simone I
Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Atlantia 2/22/2020 Ymir 45 (Atlantia) Cuán VIII and Signy II
Bell Phoebe de Givet [Belphoebe de Givet] Atlantia 9/9/2017 Rip Rap War (Marinus) Cuán VII and Signy I
Cecilia Blythe Atlantia 5/4/2013 Spring Crown Tournament 2013 (Raven's Cove) Amos I and Ysabella I
Typhaine de Loheac [Typhaine du Loheac] Atlantia 9/4/2004 Coronation of Janos and Rachel (Windmasters' Hill) Cuán V and Pádraigín II
Susan Douglas of Andover Atlantia 4/17/1999 Sacred Stone Baronial Birthday (Sacred Stone) Stephan I and Niobe I
Ysabeau Cameron Atlantia 8/16/1989 Pennsic War XVIII (East) Michael III and Seonaid I
Rosalind Delamere Atlantia 10/7/2017 Fall Coronation 2017 (Border Vale Keep) Cuán VII and Signy I
Helena de Flores Atlantia 8/1/2013 Pennsic War XLII (Æthelmearc) Amos I and Ysabella I
Benefse al-Rashida Atlantia 3/5/2005 Kingdom Arts and Sciences Festival (Windmasters' Hill) János I and Rachel I
Anne Lecoeur Atlantia 9/11/1999 Coronation of Amalric and Caia (Atlantia) Stephan I and Niobe I
Richard FitzGilbert Atlantia 4/6/1991 Coronation of Anton and Luned (Windmasters' Hill) Anton I and Luned I
Marion le Red Atlantia 2/27/2021 VIRTUAL: Ymir - The Giant Sleeps (Windmasters' Hill) Anton V & Luned IV
Janyn Fletcher of Lancastreschire Atlantia 1/13/2018 Atlantian 12th Night - Palio de Atlantia (Atlantia) Amos II and Kára II
Dealla Cohen Atlantia 1/25/2014 Mid-Winter's Revel: A Journey Along the Silk Road (Lochmere) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Deirdre Fletcher Atlantia 2/14/2009 Tourney of Ymir 2009 (Windmasters' Hill) Jason I and Gerhild I
Isabelle Idonea de la Mere Atlantia 7/23/2005 King's Assessment of His Armies (Black Diamond) Robert I and Denise I
Konrad der Ruhige Bär [Jay Shaner] Atlantia 8/17/2000 Pennsic War XXIX (Æthelmearc) Ragnarr I and Kyneburh I
Valgard av Mors Atlantia 3/27/2021 VIRTUAL Defending the Gate and Baronial Investiture (Sudentorre) Anton V & Luned IV
Alana Urquhart Atlantia 2/17/2018 Tournament of Love and Beauty (Ponte Alto) Amos II and Kára II
Christopher MacConing Atlantia 4/5/2014 Coronation of King William & Queen Kara (Atlantia) Ragnarr IV and Lynette I
Adriana la Bretonne [Dame Adriana la Bretonne] Atlantia 2/13/2010 Tourney of Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Vladimir I and Kalisa I
Matsudaira Kentarou Toshiyori Atlantia 5/5/2001 Crown Tournament (Hidden Mountain) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Judith von Gruenwald Atlantia 1/9/1993 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Atlantia) Steffan I and Twila I
Mary Isabel of Heatherstone Atlantia 8/8/2018 Pennsic War XLVII (Æthelmearc) Dietrich II and Una I
Marcus Vitellius Ursus Atlantia 8/7/2014 Pennsic War XLIII (Æthelmearc) William I and Kára I
Ysolt la Bretonne Atlantia 2/11/2006 The 31st Tourney of Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) János II and Rachel II
Theodora Delamore Atlantia 8/15/2001 Pennsic War XXX (Æthelmearc) Havordth I and Mary Grace I
Thomas Smyth of Ayr Atlantia 10/2/1993 Crown Tournament (Nottinghill Coill) Kane I and Muirgen I
Forgal Kerstetter Atlantia 10/20/2018 War of the Wings XIII (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Tegan de Moreton Atlantia 1/8/2011 Kingdom of Atlantia 12th Night (Atlantia) Bryan I and Brianna I
Barbara Giomaria di Roberto Atlantia 8/16/2006 Pennsic War XXXV (Æthelmearc) Michael VIII and Seonaid VI
Caitlyn O'Duirnin Atlantia 2/2/2002 University (Berley Cort) Galmr III and Aryanna I
Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen Atlantia 9/10/1994 Coronation of Thorbrandr and Eorann (Dun Carraig) Thorbrandr I and Eórann I
Tannis of Tir-y-Don Atlantia 1/16/1982 Twelfth Night (Windmasters' Hill) Bertrand I and Anya I
Juliana Grene Atlantia 1/19/2019 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Atlantia 2/20/2016 Ponte Alto Baronial Investiture (Ponte Alto) Christoph I and Adelhait I
Andreas de Caunteton Atlantia 2/19/2011 Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Bryan I and Brianna I
Alaric Domhnullach Atlantia 2/10/2007 Tourney of Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Ragnarr III and Anneke I
Genevieve d'Aquitaine Atlantia 10/12/2002 Kingdoms Crusades (Atlantia) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Aodh Marland Atlantia 9/9/1995 Coronation of Cuan and Brigit (Windmasters' Hill) Michael VI and Seonaid IV
Rowan of Hawkridge Atlantia 3/2/2019 Kingdom Arts & Science Festival (Atlantia) Ragnarr V and Lynette II
Ragnarr Blackhammer Atlantia 8/10/2016 Pennsic War XLV (Æthelmearc) Dietrich I and Thora I
Aryanna Hawkyns Atlantia 5/26/1996 Emerald Joust (Caer Mear) Galmr II and Katharina II
Megara di Alessandra Atlantia 1/14/1984 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmasters' Hill) Olaf I and Aislinn I
Graçia Esperança de Sevilla Atlantia 6/1/2019 Highland River Melees (Highland Foorde) Christoph II and Adelhait II
Aldemere Mac Rafe Atlantia 1/28/2017 Ice Castles (Black Diamond) William II and Alyna I
Luce Antony Venus Atlantia 1/14/2012 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Windmasters' Hill) Cuán VI and Pádraigín III
Denise Duvalier Atlantia 4/7/2007 Coronation of Valharic and Arielle (Sacred Stone) Valharic I and Arielle III
Quenthryth of Laure Atlantia 2/15/2003 Ymir (Windmasters' Hill) Cuán IV and Pádraigín I
Allasondrea de Fano Atlantia 1/3/1998 Kingdom Twelfth Night (Ponte Alto) Logan II and Arielle II
Albrecht Waldfurster Atlantia 4/27/1985 Coronation of Richard and Anne (Storvik) Knarlic I and Alexis I
Kryss Kostarev Atlantia 4/15/2017 Night on the Town: Night of the Tartan (Lochmere) Cuán VII and Signy I
Stefan of Cambion Atlantia 6/16/2012 Barony of Stierbach's Barional Birthday and Investiture (Stierbach) Bryan II and Brianna II
Arianna Morgan Atlantia 8/13/2003 Pennsic War XXXII (Æthelmearc) Logan IV and Isabel II
Corwyn Wodewarde Atlantia 1/30/1999 Manannan mac Lir (Hidden Mountain) Anton III and Luned III
Conrad von Regensburg Caid 1/8/1977 ENA* BNA*
Adelaide de Beaumont Caid 5/30/1987 ENA* BNA*
Douglas Longshanks Caid 1/12/1980 ENA* BNA*
Lorna of Leeds Caid 1/12/1980 ENA* BNA*
Ceridwen ferch Rhys ap Michael Drachenwald 6/18/1994 ENA* BNA*
Genna inghean Braonáin uí Amaind Drachenwald 6/30/2001 ENA* BNA*
John Peregrine of Restormel Drachenwald 6/28/2008 ENA* BNA*
Honor of Restormel Drachenwald 5/14/1999 ENA* BNA*
Rhys Terfan Greydragon Drachenwald 1/5/2003 ENA* BNA*
Matilde des Isles Froides East 5/9/1992 ENA* BNA*
Geoffrey d'Ayr of Montalban East 1/6/1979 ENA* BNA*
Brian Maolcaoin East 1/12/1980 ENA* BNA*
Jaelle of Armida East 8/21/1981 ENA* BNA*
Ruslan Novgorodcev East 8/17/2001 ENA* BNA*
Michel Almond de Champagne [Goodwife Michel Almond de Champagne] East 10/15/2005 ENA* BNA*
Godric of Hamtum East 7/14/2012 ENA* BNA*
Juliana da Mestre [Julleran da Mestre] East 7/27/2002 ENA* BNA*
Charles O'Connor East 8/15/1981 ENA* BNA*
William de Montegilt East 1/6/1979 ENA* BNA*
Robin of Mannefeld East 2/21/1981 ENA* BNA*
Sita of Oudh East 2/27/1982 ENA* BNA*
Olwynn ni Chinnéidigh East 9/24/2005 ENA* BNA*
Anne of Hatfield East 10/8/1983 ENA* BNA*
Susana del Lago East 8/14/1998 ENA* BNA*
Vuong Manh East 8/12/1978 ENA* BNA*
Margreta Gyllenstierna East 9/15/2018 ENA* BNA*
Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane East 8/20/1983 ENA* BNA*
Mary Grace of Gatland Gleann Abhann 3/17/2010 ENA* BNA*
Salih of Aksary Meridies 7/8/2006 ENA* BNA*
Elisenda de Luna Meridies 4/25/2015 ENA* BNA*
Kay of Tre Asterium Middle 9/19/1998 ENA* BNA*
Aidan Morgana Evans Middle 7/8/2000 ENA* BNA*
Cariadoc of the Bow Middle 8/15/1981 ENA* BNA*
Graidhne ni Ruaidh Middle 8/18/1984 ENA* BNA*
Barak Carthalo Middle 8/14/1998 ENA* BNA*
Isaac De Hugo Middle 7/8/2000 ENA* BNA*
Ealasaid nic Phearsoinn Middle 5/24/1981 ENA* BNA*
Ísgerðr Gulkárr Northshield 8/6/2009 ENA* BNA*
Madeleine Bynortheweye Northshield 7/7/2007 ENA* BNA*
Seuilla de Córdoba Outlands 2/2/2008 ENA* BNA*
Seuilla de Córdoba Outlands 2/2/2008 ENA* BNA*
Ursula d'Arcy Outlands 5/30/1987 ENA* BNA*
Cara Marie of Carlisle Trimaris 2/4/1989 ENA* BNA*
Alysoun Jeuneterre Trimaris 11/19/1994 ENA* BNA*
Ii Saburou Katsumori West 8/11/2011 ENA* BNA*
Eliza O'Donegan West 6/22/2002 ENA* BNA*
János Mihály West 10/4/2009 ENA* BNA*
Owen ap Morgan West 6/14/2008 ENA* BNA*
Guy Lestrange West 8/15/2005 ENA* BNA*
Aislinn Gildara Breemore West 6/21/1987 ENA* BNA*
Katriona Gwen Fergus West 7/14/1984 ENA* BNA*
Aelfwynn Gyrthesdohtor West 8/24/1985 ENA* BNA*
Morimoto Koryu West 6/20/1981 ENA* BNA*
Chryse Raptes West 8/8/1992 ENA* BNA*
Edward of Effingham West 1/4/1992 ENA* BNA*
Bevin Fraser of Sterling West 8/3/1974 ENA* BNA*
Abe Akirakeiko West 8/11/2011 ENA* BNA*
Morien MacBain Æthelmearc 10/17/2015 ENA* BNA*
Alonzio of the Peacemakers Æthelmearc 4/13/2013 ENA* BNA*
Bóvi farmaðr Æthelmearc 10/25/2014 ENA* BNA*

There are 315 award recipients.

* ENA = Event Not Atlantian - Only events where Atlantian royalty bestowed awards are tracked in the Atlantian OP.
* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data