Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Spring Coronation
Kingdom of Atlantia
April 2, 2011 (AS 45) - April 3, 2011 (AS 45)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Guntram Obermann Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
2 Christopher MacConing Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
3 Marc d'Aubigny Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
4 Davina DeBruce King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
5 Dealla Cohen King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
6 Lorelei Greenleafe King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
7 Nuala of Needwood King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
8 Lorelei Greenleafe Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
9 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Supporters (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
10 Bran Trefonnen Companion of the Nonpareil (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
11 Arnóra hrafn Óláfsdóttir Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
12 Bailey Storm Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
13 Celric d'Ravelle Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
14 Eiríkr úlfr Þorisson Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
15 Emeludt Hänsler Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
16 Gisela vom Kreuzbach Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
17 Gwenhevare of Alnwick Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
18 Jeane Kilmeny Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
19 Keelin O'Duinn Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
20 Maeve Griffinsward Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
21 Rakel Kyrre Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
22 Rhiannon Morgaine Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
23 Talorgen nepos Wrguist Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
24 Thamira ha Sopheret Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
25 Turgeis Hakonsson Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Bryan I and Brianna I
26 Isemay the Nimble Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Michael IX and Seonaid VII
27 Dýrfinna Freyviþardóttir Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Michael IX and Seonaid VII
28 Gawin Kappler Award of Arms (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Michael IX and Seonaid VII
29 Laura Graley de la Moore Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Michael IX and Seonaid VII
30 Brianna O Duinn Order of the Rose (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Michael IX and Seonaid VII
31 Brianna O Duinn Countess (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Michael IX and Seonaid VII
32 Brianna O Duinn Patent of Arms (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Michael IX and Seonaid VII
33 Bryan of Sacred Stone Count (Atlantia) 4/2/2011 Michael IX and Seonaid VII

There are 33 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data