Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

War of the Wings VII
Barony of Sacred Stone
October 10, 2012 (AS 47) - October 14, 2012 (AS 47)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Raimund Lateiner The Coin of the Sea (Atlantia) (Marinus) 10/12/2012 William and Sarah Beth
2 Jael Grabow The Coin of the Sea (Atlantia) (Marinus) 10/12/2012 William and Sarah Beth
3 Marco da Verona The Coin of the Sea (Atlantia) (Marinus) 10/12/2012 William and Sarah Beth
4 August Fluegel Companion of the Quintain (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
5 Morgan Wolfsinger Companion of the Quintain (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
6 Bessenyei Rozsa Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
7 Carrick Mac Manus Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
8 Suzanne de Cloptunne Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
9 Felipe de Pamplona Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
10 Vittorio Morosini Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
11 Alessandra Sartor Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
12 Astrid del Grenewode Award of Arms (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
13 Michael Wymarc Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
14 Reinmar the Alchemist Companion of the Quintain (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
15 Nem Inghean Dochartaigh Companion of the Golden Lance of Atlantia (Atlantia) 10/13/2012 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
16 Gundric Gunnarsson Drakkar's Prow (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/13/2012 Torquil and Katharine
17 Mordeyrn Tremayne Black Compass Rose (Atlantia) (Raven's Cove) 10/13/2012 Torquil and Katharine
18 Takeda Yoshinaka Companion of the Coill's Muse (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2012 Geldemar and Etain
19 Rohesia Anven of Thessaloniki Companion of the Sword Knot (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2012 Geldemar and Etain
20 Brenden of Nottinghill Coill Companion of the Coill's Bells (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2012 Geldemar and Etain
21 Edric Alricson Excellence of Nottinghill Coill (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2012 Geldemar and Etain
22 Delia Flammen Excellence of Nottinghill Coill (Atlantia) (Nottinghill Coill) 10/13/2012 Geldemar and Etain
23 Iul'iana Krasnaia Companion of the Phoenix Claw (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/13/2012 Oshi and Sine
24 Klara bint Da'ud al-sayrajani Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/13/2012 Oshi and Sine
25 Fergus Fletcher Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/13/2012 Oshi and Sine
26 Ealasaid MacDonald Companion of the Sacred Stone (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/13/2012 Oshi and Sine
27 Stella da Lodi Companion of the Phoenix Eye (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/13/2012 Oshi and Sine
28 Bubba Blackhammer Award of the Spirit of the Phoenix (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/13/2012 Oshi and Sine
29 Brianna O Duinn Companion of the Phoenix Heart (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/13/2012 Oshi and Sine
30 Luis Alfonso Villalobos Companion of the Phoenix Eye (Atlantia) (Sacred Stone) 10/14/2012 Oshi and Sine

There are 30 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data