Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Atlantian Spring Coronation
Barony of Marinus
April 6, 2013 (AS 47) - April 6, 2013 (AS 47)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Adriana la Bretonne Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
2 Callistus Gill Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
3 Alan of Gravesend King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
4 Alesia Gillefalyn King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
5 Bryce de Byram King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
6 Tyra Jonsdatter Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
7 Seonaid ní Fhionn Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
8 Áedán Aylwyn Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
9 William Shopp Ratt Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
10 Ysane de la Selle Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
11 Christopher MacConing Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
12 Kari Kyst Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
13 Rhonwen verch Tuder Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
14 Alyna of the Ilex Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
15 Flaithrí Ó Cearnaigh King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
16 Matheu Herrero de Cádiz Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
17 Emeludt Hänsler Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
18 Bjarki Bjornólfsson Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
19 Bjarki Bjornólfsson Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Vladimir II and Kalisa II
20 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Duchess (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
21 Vladimir Ivanovich Aleksandrov Duke (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
22 Álæifr Ágautsson Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
23 Aemilia Rosa Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
24 Dreux d'Anjou Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
25 Estienne Le Mons d'Anjou Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
26 Oda Wlslagre dicta Widoeghe Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
27 Jael Grabow Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
28 Raimund Lateiner Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 4/6/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
29 Oda Wlslagre dicta Widoeghe The Coin of the Sea (Atlantia) (Marinus) 4/6/2013 Aldrydd and Isabel
30 Jean Maurice le Marinier Award of the Brass Trident (Atlantia) (Marinus) 4/6/2013 Aldrydd and Isabel

There are 30 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data