Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Highland River Melees
Barony of Highland Foorde
May 31, 2013 (AS 48) - June 2, 2013 (AS 48)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Jeanette de la Mer Star of Highland Foorde (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
2 Der Thommain Breathnach Companion of the Order of the Golden Hawk (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
3 LLyr of Anglesey Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
4 LLyr of Anglesey Companion of Saint Aidan (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
5 Berengaria of Leighton Buzard Companion of the Order of the Hart (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
6 Simon Helpe Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
7 Maxwell of Doune Companion of the Peak (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
8 Der Thommain Breathnach Companion of the Peak (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
9 Alexander of Ayr Companion of the Peak (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
10 Emily of Highland Foorde Companion of the Order of the Hart (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
11 Danielle Hoga Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
12 Sinn Larensdotter Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
13 Domnall mac Arcill Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
14 Elizabet ingen Ada Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
15 Ruardi Faconer Companion of the Order of the Lark (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
16 Iain mac Pharlain Companion of the Order of the Hart (Atlantia) (Highland Foorde) 6/1/2013 Siegfried and Francesca
17 Emily of Highland Foorde Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
18 Jeanette de la Mer Companion of the Sea Urchin (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
19 Rycherd of Caistron Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
20 Der Thommain Breathnach Companion of the Sea Dragon (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
21 Danielle Hoga Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
22 Ylaire Saint Claire Award of the Silver Nautilus (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
23 Angelina Falconis Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
24 Brian de Moray Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
25 Raphael of Wulfshaven Award of the Shark's Tooth (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
26 Sinn Larensdotter Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
27 Domnall mac Arcill Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
28 Bjartmarr Hornabrjotr Juzki Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
29 Berengaria of Leighton Buzard Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
30 Eadric the Potter Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
31 Od ├×orgestsson Skallagrimssonar Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
32 Aleksei Mikhailovich Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I
33 Katarzyna Witkowska Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 6/1/2013 Amos I and Ysabella I

There are 33 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data