Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Ymir 45
Kingdom of Atlantia
February 21, 2020 (AS 54) - February 23, 2020 (AS 54)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Caterina di Paulo Companion of the Tempest (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 2/22/2020 Daemon and Typhaine
2 Signy Heri Companion of the Tempest (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 2/22/2020 Daemon and Typhaine
3 Typhaine de Loheac Territorial Baroness, Retired (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
4 Daemon Broussard Territorial Baron, Retired (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
5 Typhaine de Loheac Court Baroness (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
6 Daemon Broussard Court Baron (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
7 Helena de Berkeley Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
8 Hrefna in rauða Þorgrimsdottir Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
9 Balin d'Acier Companion of the Kraken (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
10 Sbyslava Ruslanova Companion of the Kraken (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
11 Roussel Tavernier Companion of the Sea Stag (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
12 Édouard Belmont Order of the Sea Tyger (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
13 Wilhelm Battle Boar Knight (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
14 Lukas von Reaumer Territorial Baron (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
15 Elizabeth of Rosewood Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
16 Njáll Gunnerson Companion of the Kitty Hawk (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 2/22/2020 Lukas and Elizabeth
17 Isabella West of Pangeburne Companion of the Kitty Hawk (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 2/22/2020 Lukas and Elizabeth
18 Typhaine de Loheac Companion of the Don Quixote (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 2/22/2020 Lukas and Elizabeth
19 Daemon Broussard Companion of the Don Quixote (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 2/22/2020 Lukas and Elizabeth
20 Morgan Wolfsinger Mistress of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
21 Aric of Windmasters Hill Order of the Hippocampus (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
22 Siobhán inghean mhic Eochadha Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
23 Letia Thistelthueyt Master of Defense (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
24 Seonaid ní Fhionn Award of the Herring (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
25 Syele Rose von Dampach Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
26 Gideon ap Stephen Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
27 Benetessa Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
28 Charles Fleming Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
29 Steingrimr Svidbalki Award of Arms (Atlantia) 2/22/2020 Cuán VIII and Signy II
30 Astrid Vigdisdottir Companion of the St. Nicholas (Atlantia) (Windmaster's Hill) 2/22/2020 Lukas and Elizabeth

There are 30 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data