Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Navarre Court at the Royal Palace of Olite
Kingdom of Atlantia
December 11, 2020 (AS 55) - December 13, 2020 (AS 55)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Aelfred of Cres Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
2 Deirdre of Lochmere Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
3 Tryggvi Grabardr Olsen Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
4 Siobhan O'Riordain Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
5 Álvaro Rodrigo de León Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
6 Inés de Avila Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
7 Reynard de la Rochefoucauld Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
8 Robert Bedingfield Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
9 Isobel Gildingwater of Ditchingham Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
10 Ælfgar Greyseas Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
11 Aryanna Hawkyns Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
12 Vladimir Vladimirovich Vladimirov Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
13 Medb ingen Brain Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
14 Dominick Elphinstone Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
15 Margery Winterbourne Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
16 Galmr Ingolfsson Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
17 Eydís Herjólfsdóttir Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
18 Gabrell Fairecloughe Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
19 Avice Claremond Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
20 Iona Inghean Sheamus Sable Branch (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
21 Caius Silvano Award of Excellence of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
22 Máire inghean Dhúncháin mhic Oisdealbhaigh Companion of the Eagle's Feather (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
23 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Companion of the Crab's Claw (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
24 Olaus Simone Silvano Companion of the Eagle's Feather (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
25 Galmr Ingolfsson Companion of the Blasted Oak (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
26 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena Award of Courtesy of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
27 Aelfred of Cres Award of Courtesy of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/11/2020 Cormac and Sarra
28 Natalya Susanina zhena Medvednikogoteva Sable Branch (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/12/2020 Cormac and Sarra
29 Marcus Ansgari Companion of the Crab's Claw (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/12/2020 Cormac and Sarra
30 Anne d'Evreux Companion of the Silver Tortoise (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/12/2020 Cormac and Sarra
31 Gabriel von Regensburg Award of Courtesy of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/12/2020 Cormac and Sarra
32 Letia Thistelthueyt Territorial Baroness (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
33 Linhart Von Marburg Territorial Baron (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
34 Anne d'Evreux Award of the Cloistered Crab (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/12/2020 Linhart and Letia
35 Kryss Kostarev Award of the Cloistered Crab (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/12/2020 Linhart and Letia
36 Dealla Cohen Award of the Cloistered Crab (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/12/2020 Linhart and Letia
37 Cormacc ua Rígáin Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/12/2020 Linhart and Letia
38 Sarra de Vicenza Ordo Aquilae Albae of Lochmere (Atlantia) (Lochmere) 12/12/2020 Linhart and Letia
39 Cormacc ua Rígáin Court Baron (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
40 Cormacc ua Rígáin Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
41 Sarra de Vicenza Court Baroness (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
42 Tatiana Ivanovna Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
43 Edgar refskegg Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
44 Lewin de Partone Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
45 Anne d'Evreux Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
46 Yseulte Trevelyn Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
47 Korrin Valravn Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
48 Jonathas Reinisch Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
49 Sean O'Fogarty Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV
50 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Master of the Pelican (Atlantia) 12/12/2020 Anton V & Luned IV

There are 50 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data