Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Coronation
Kingdom of Atlantia
June 26, 2021 (AS 56) - June 26, 2021 (AS 56)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Prudence the Curious Mistress of the Pelican (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
2 Humfrey Matthew Lovett Companion of the White Scarf (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
3 Alexandria Magdalena de Luce Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
4 Juliana ad aquam Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
5 Alexandria Wright Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
6 Joscelin d'Outremer Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
7 Eldred Ælfwald Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
8 Cecyly Tremayne Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
9 Debora Michelli Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
10 Melchior zum grauen Wolf Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
11 Michael of Bedford Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
12 Marguerite Honoree du Cheneau King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
13 Adelhait Fuchs King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
14 Marie-Simone de Barjavel 'la Fildena King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
15 Clare de Crecy Companion of the Nonpareil (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
16 Ragnarr Blackhammer Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
17 Ragnarr Blackhammer King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
18 Lynette Semere Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
19 Lynette Semere King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
20 Esperanza Susanna Flecha Award of the Undine (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
21 Esperanza Susanna Flecha King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Anton V & Luned IV
22 Falon Brielle MacPherson Award of the Alcyon (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
23 Nezhka Orshinaia Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
24 Genevieve d'Aquitaine Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
25 Guntar de Baumherzig Companion of the Silver Osprey (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
26 Scholastica Joycors King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
27 Marguerite de Vienne Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
28 Sophia Orange Award of the Fountain (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
29 Leaf Award of Arms (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
30 Beatriz Aluares de la Oya Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
31 Dorothea del Medue Companion of the Coral Branch (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
32 Caterina di Paulo Companion of the Golden Dolphin (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
33 Luned of Snowdon Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I
34 Anton Tremayne Augmentation of Arms (Atlantia) 6/26/2021 Eckehard I & Jane I

There are 34 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data