Atlantian Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Storvik Baronial Investiture
Barony of Storvik
January 20, 2007 (AS 41) - January 20, 2007 (AS 41)

Arms of Atlantia

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Graham filius Johannae Award of Arms (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
2 Gregor von Leipzig Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
3 Alianora Makcaustelayn Companion of the Lozulet (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
4 Beatrix von Leipzig Companion of the Lozulet (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
5 Margaret of Hollingford Companion of the Lozulet (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
6 Patricia of Trakai Companion of the Owl (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
7 Richard de Montbrai Companion of the Owl (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
8 Galmr Ingolfsson Companion of the Company of the Silver Silkie (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
9 Thomas Fitzcharles of Cheltenham Companion of the Company of the Silver Silkie (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
10 Andrew of Blackspear Baron's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
11 Orrim MacGregor Baron's Award of Excellence (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
12 Ysende Herberiour Baroness' Award of Courtesy (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Sean and Elizabeth
13 Janina Krakowska Territorial Baroness, Retired (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
14 Rorik Fredericsson Territorial Baron, Retired (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
15 Rorik Fredericsson Grant of Arms (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
16 Elizabeth Harlyn Court Baroness (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
17 Sean Dalamara Court Baron (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
18 Herveus d'Ormonde Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
19 Stefan of Cambion Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
20 Volodimir of Cambion Companion of the Company of the Silver Silkie (Atlantia) (Storvik) 1/20/2007 Rorik and Janina
21 Ysabel of Storvik Award of Arms (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
22 Alianora Makcaustelayn Companion of the Opal (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
23 Frederich von Teufen Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
24 Yaakov HaMizrachi Companion of the Pearl (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
25 Thomas Fitzcharles of Cheltenham Companion of the King's Missiliers (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
26 Kalisa Aleksandrovna Award of Arms (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I
27 Eadric the Potter Master of the Laurel (Atlantia) 1/20/2007 Ragnarr III and Anneke I

There are 27 awards.

* BNA = Bestowed By Not Atlantian - Only when awards are bestowed by Atlantian royalty is that information tracked in the Atlantian OP.


W3C Compliant Table Data